Indiana
Adams Co.
Blue Creek
Wells, Mary Maud  (1880-1960)
Wells, William Benjamin  (1866-1916)
Decatur
Brodbeck, Marion E.  (1909-1991)
Krugh, Betty Alice  (1923-1939)
Krugh, Juanita  (1914-1957)
Wells, David T.  (c 1842-1908)
Wells, Dollie Ethel  (1884-1925)
Wells, Mary Maud  (1880-1960)
Allen Co.
Ellisville
Miller, Mary Louise  (1887-1960)
Butler Co.
Atkinson
Clay Co.
Emmons, Dora  (1904-1989)
Goff, Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
McGeath, William  (1895-1978)
Slager, William W.  (1880-1943)
Brazil
Collins, Dolpha Wakefield  (1894-1964)
Pfiester, Edna  (1895-1918)
Clay City
Collins, Dolpha Wakefield  (1894-1964)
Goff, Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
McGeath, Ura A.  (1898-1986)
Harrison Township
Pfiester, Edna  (1895-1918)
Morgan Township
McGeath, Joseph  (1900-1900)
Elkhart Co.
Elkhart
Inbody, Lewis  (1845-1921)
Grant Co.
Degering, Eva B.  (1869-1941)
Fred, William Worthington  (1843-1929)
Green Co.
Midland
Goff, Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
Slager, William W.  (1880-1943)
Knox Co.
Vincennes
Emmons, Dora  (1904-1989)
Welton, Mary Alice  (1915-2009)
Lagranve Co.
Lagrange
Painter, William  (c 1817-1892)
Rheubottom, Frank P.  (1857-1929)
Rheubottom, Rensselaer  (1818-1858)
Wilcox, Hannah  (1826-1918)
Marion Co.
Indianapolis
(?), Virginia E.  (1917-2008)
Emmons, Dora  (1904-1989)
McGeath, David L.  (1925-1996)
McGeath, William  (1895-1978)
McGeath, William L.  (1925-2000)
Monroe Co.
Bloomington
Monrovia
Hadley, Isaac  (1771-1856)
Morgan Co.
Hadley, Isaac  (1771-1856)
Marshall, Ruth  (1770-1839)
Monrovia
Marshall, Ruth  (1770-1839)
Noble Co.
Kendallville
Wilcox, Hannah  (1826-1918)
Owen Co.
Ault, Margaret  (1825-1899)
Corns, Andrew Jackson  (1818-1912)
Goff, Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
McGeath, Enfield  (1869-1899)
McGeath, William  (1895-1978)
Morgan Township
Ault, Margaret  (1825-1899)
Midkiff, Sarah  (c 1820-1882)
Randolph Co.
Winchester
McGeath, Lizzie  (1896-1994)
Vigo Co.
Collins, Dolpha Wakefield  (1894-1964)
McGeath, Ura A.  (1898-1986)
Wabash Co.
Wabash
Degering, Allen Bernell  (1895-1970)
Degering, Charles  (1901-1906)
Degering, Charles Grant  (1864-1942)
Degering, Luvea L.  (1890-1973)
Dering, Matilda D  (1867-1872)
Hipp, Mary Ann  (1862-1942)
McGriff, Pearl  (1896-1972)
Wayne County
McGeath, Joannah  (1842-1914)
Iowa
(?), Fanie  (c 1891-)
(?), Mary A.  (c 1873-)
(?), Samantha  (c 1844-)
Coffey, Harold  (c 1901-)
Coffey, Harry T.  (c 1906-)
Coffey, Marie  (c 1898-1969)
Condon, Joseph P.  (c 1882-)
Conroe, Sarah A.  (1861-1922)
Cushman, Carrie W.  (c 1863-)
Cushman, Charles H.  (c 1858-)
Cushman, Charlotte S.  (1855-1916)
Cushman, Effie M.  (c 1863-)
Cushman, Evaline S.  (c 1857-)
Cushman, Fren Cecelia  (c 1904-)
Cushman, Harold  (1907-1978)
Cushman, Ralph C.  (c 1879-1932)
Gardner, Luella  (c 1857-)
Grace, William D.  (1862-1944)
Gue, Charles S.  (c 1857-)
Inbody, Nellie A.  (c 1870-1943)
Kelling, Dora
Krebs, Earl F.  (c 1886-)
Krebs, Earl F. Jr  (c 1907-)
Krebs, Gertrude G.  (c 1908-)
Murphy, Ida  (c 1870-)
Perdue, Charles  (c 1895-)
Perdue, Ervil Jennie  (1891-1987)
Perdue, Mabel  (c 1894-)
Perdue, Margaret  (1888-)
Perdue, Rachael M.  (c 1892-b 1910)
Reiterman, Johanna  (1873-1953)
Siegmund, Edward  (c 1870-)
Siegmund, Elsie M.  (c 1904-)
Siegmund, John  (1836-)
Siegmund, William A.  (1910-1983)
Skiff, Edna D.  (c 1886-)
Skiff, Frederic  (c 1885-)
Skinner, Myrta  (c 1868-)
Smith, Edna  (1892-1974)
Taylor, Laura
Wallace, John Linder  (c 1884-1938)
Wilson, Ida L.  (1866-1944)
Benton Co.
Belle Plaine
Inbody, Lewis  (1845-1921)
Richards, Lucy Ann  (1848-1938)
Buena Vista Co.
Albert City
Cushman, Charlotte S.  (1855-1916)
Coon Township
Cushman, Jacob  (c 1792-1870)
Newell
Clark, Esther M.  (1825-1892)
Storm Lake
Butler Co.
Allison
Grace, William D.  (1862-1944)
Wilson, Ida L.  (1866-1944)
Greene
Grace, Clarence  (1891-1904)
Grace, William D.  (1862-1944)
Wilson, Ida L.  (1866-1944)
Clinton Co.
Conroe, Andrew Johnson  (1872-1893)
Conroe, Fannie E.  (1864-1879)
Conroe, James Martin  (1859-1939)
Conroe, Liscomb Carter  (c 1830-1907)
Conroe, Mary Susan  (1856-1922)
Smith, Sarah A.  (1839-1874)
Benton
Benson, Benjamin John  (1849-1912)
Conroe, Sarah A.  (1861-1922)
Camanche
Conro, Andrew Jackson  (c 1834-1876)
Conro, Harriet Violet  (1870-)
Conroe, Andrew Johnson  (1872-1893)
Conroe, Fannie E.  (1864-1879)
Conroe, George M.  (1874-1874)
Conroe, Ida Mae  (1866-1942)
Conroe, James Martin  (1873-1961)
Conroe, Liscomb Carter  (c 1830-1907)
Conroe, Maria Nancy  (1867-1927)
Conroe, Mary Susan  (1856-1922)
Morgan, Gertrude  (1870-1924)
Morgan, Josephine  (c 1878-1951)
Shaffer, William Henery
Smith, Sarah A.  (1839-1874)
Wallace, John Linder  (c 1884-1938)
Clinton
Morgan, Gertrude  (1870-1924)
Titus, Celia A.  (1848-1901)
Eden Township
Follets Station
Low Moor
Lyons
Conro, Andrew Jackson  (c 1834-1876)
Titus, Celia A.  (1848-1901)
Wheatland
Des Moines Co.
Burlington
Fayette Co.
Cushman, Chester T.  (c 1859-)
Cushman, Frank A.  (c 1861-)
Ida Co.
Ida Grove
Johnson Co.
Iowa City
Fred, John Eaton  (1846-1926)
Tomlinson, Amelia C.  (1843-1908)
Jones Co.
Hale
Conroe, Mary Susan  (1856-1922)
Olin
Conroe, Mary Susan  (1856-1922)
Linn Co.
Poweshiek Co.
Rock Co.
Clark, Esther M.  (1825-1892)
Cushman, Henry A.  (c 1823-a 1900)
Story Co.
Ames
Cushman, Ralph C.  (c 1879-1932)
Woodbury Co.
Sioux City
Eva, Albert E.  (1883-1940)
Stone, Clara Emeline  (1861-1942)
Ireland
(?), Anna  (c 1840-)
(?), Bridget  (c 1805-)
(?), Bridget  (c 1820-)
(?), Bridget  (c 1840-1916)
(?), Eliza A.  (c 1824-)
(?), Jane  (c 1828-)
(?), Johanna  (c 1834-1886)
(?), John  (1837-)
(?), Kate  (1807-1883)
(?), Margaret  (c 1846-)
Bird, George  (c 1817-)
Blair, Rose P.  (c 1819-1863)
Brennan, Mary  (c 1828-1899)
Bryan, Sarah  (1845-1897)
Burke, Mary  (c 1862-1930)
Burke, Tom
Cain, Ann
Calahan, Bridget  (1847-1916)
Calahan, Michael
Caldwell, John Patrick
Canfield, Thomas
Canovan, Daniel  (c 1850-)
Carrige, Margaret  (c 1870-)
Carter, Delia M.  (1850-1922)
Carter, Joseph
Collins, Edward J.  (c 1852-1904)
Collins, William
Conville, Owen  (1861-1905)
Conville, Patrick  (1854-1931)
Conville, William  (1819-)
Coughlin, Cornelius  (c 1833-)
Dougherty, Daniel  (c 1835-1918)
Dunne, Sarah  (c 1845-1916)
Fannin, John  (c 1824-)
Fitzgerald, John
Fitzgerald, John  (1860-1944)
Fitzgerald, Maurice  (1871-)
Fitzgerald, Thomas  (1837-1925)
Fitzgerald, Thomas  (1868-1942)
Flaherty, Maria
Gallagher, Thomas
Grace, Patrick (Captain)  (1830-c 1871)
Griffith, Ann  (1697-1729)
Hadley, Deborah  (2mo 25d 1701-)
Hadley, Hannah  (11mo 16d 1709/10-1783)
Hadley, Joseph  (8mo 25d 1698-)
Hadley, Ruth  (12mo 6d 1711/12-1785)
Hadley, Simon  (12mo 23d 1704/5-11mo 4d 1731/32)
Hadley, Simon  (c 1640-1711)
Hadley, Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
Healey, Mary  (1839-1916)
Henrietta, Frank  (c 1857-)
Hunter, Elizabeth  (c 1830-)
Johnson, Robert
Justice, Charles J. (Captain)  (c 1831-1898)
Kennedy, Patrick  (c 1811-)
Kernan, (?)
Marshall, Jacob  (-1729)
McBarron, Mary  (c 1808-1890)
McGinnis, Mary
McGovern, (?)
McManus, John  (c 1842-1889)
McManus, Mary  (c 1843-1924)
McManus, Michael B.  (c 1838-)
McManus, Patrick  (1799-1882)
McManus, Terence F.  (c 1836-1906)
McManus, Thomas  (c 1800-)
McTamany, Mary  (c 1833-)
Miller, Ruth  (1677-12mo 18d 1750/1751)
Minihan, Nora  (1862-1942)
Montgomery, Agnes  (c 1846-)
Montgomery, Eliza Jane  (c 1842-1935)
Montgomery, James A.  (1844-1918)
Montgomery, Jane  (c 1852-)
Montgomery, Martha  (c 1849-)
Montgomery, Samuel  (c 1819-1885)
Morrison, Margaret  (c 1795-1888)
Murphy, (?)
O'Gorman, James  (c 1841-b 1898)
O'Neil, Johanna  (c 1835-)
O'Toole, Thomas  (c 1841-)
Richmond, Samuel  (c 1825-1904)
Richmond, Samuel White  (c 1841-1892)
Ryan, Mary E.  (c 1871-)
Shannon, George  (1759-1803)
Sharkey, Bridget  (1824-1900)
Sharkey, James  (c 1826-1880)
Sharkey, Mary  (1818-1887)
Sharkey, Patrick  (1821-1891)
Sheldon, William  (c 1819-1877)
Sturgeon, Jeremiah  (c 1708-1795)
Sweeney, Nicholas  (-c 1846)
Talbot, Catherine  (-4mo 20d 1710)
Toohey, James  (1846-1902)
Toohey, James  (1868-1891)
Toohey, Jeremiah  (1842-1894)
Toohey, Sarah  (1837-1907)
Ward, Bridget
Co. Kerry
Newtownsands
Aughrim
Scanlon, Nora  (1915-1987)
Tarbert
Fitzgerald, James  (1900-1984)
Fitzgerald, Mary  (1895-1916)
Fitzgerald, Thomas  (1868-1942)
Scanlon, Nora  (1915-1987)
Shanley, Sarah  (-1935)
Tieraclea
Scanlon, Nora  (1915-1987)
County Antrim
Richmond, Rose Blair  (1867-1871)
Ballymena
Richmond, Rose Blair  (1867-1871)
Carrickfergus
Torbert, James  (c 1725-1813)
Torbert, Samuel  (-1778)
Portglenone
County Caven
Fred, Nicholas  (1mo 2d 1694-b 1753)
Fredd, Abigail  (2mo 4d 1696-1697)
Fredd, Benjamin  (9mo 5d 1687-1752)
Fredd, Mary  (8mo 2d 1691-11mo 27d 1704)
Fredd, Rachel  (5mo 29d 1698-)
Belturbet
Fredd, John  (-1719/20)
Starkey, Catharine  (-1723)
County Claire
Shanley, Sarah  (-1935)
County Cork
Conville, Patrick  (1854-1931)
Justice, Charles J. (Captain)  (c 1831-1898)
Minihan, Nora  (1862-1942)
County Derry
McTamany, Timothy  (c 1807-1886)
County Down
County Fermanagh
Eniskillen
McManus, Elizabeth  (1824-1909)
County Fermanaugh
McBarron, Mary  (c 1808-1890)
County Galway
Ballyconneely
Burke, George  (1860-1920)
County Kerry
Fitzgerald, James  (1900-1984)
Fitzgerald, John  (1860-1944)
Fitzgerald, Mary  (1895-1916)
Fitzgerald, Mary Catherine  (1875-1905)
Fitzgerald, Sarah Mary  (1897-)
Listowel
Fitzgerald, Thomas  (1837-1925)
Tarbert
County Kildare
Balitore
Jackson, John  (1712-1791)
County Laois
County Leix (Queens Co.)
Doonane Parish
Conville, Eugene  (1856-)
Conville, Michael  (1861-)
Conville, Patrick  (1854-1931)
Conville, Son  (1859-)
County Offaly
Hadley, Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
County Roscommon
Sharkey, Patrick  (1821-1891)
County Tipperary
Toohey, Jeremiah  (1842-1894)
Nenagh
Dunne, Sarah  (c 1845-1916)
Toohey, Catherine  (1866-1882)
Toohey, James  (1868-1891)
Toohey, Jeremiah  (1842-1894)
Toohey, Patrick J.  (1864-1912)
County Tyrone
Marshall, John  (1720-1787)
O'Gorman, Bernard  (c 1809-1898)
County Westmeath
Hadley, Deborah  (2mo 25d 1701-)
Miller, Ruth  (1677-12mo 18d 1750/1751)
Talbot, Catherine  (-4mo 20d 1710)
County Wicklow
Lindley, Thomas  (1706-1781)
Coolattin
Fredd, John  (12mo 20d 1703-)
Fredd, Sarah  (7mo 15d 1700-)
King's County
Hadley, Joshua  (3mo 6d 1703-c 1760)
Queens County
Conville, Patrick  (c 1861-)
Kansas
Duncan, Robert  (c 1864-)
Herring, Albert S.  (c 1878-)
Herring, Willard E.  (c 1874-)
Montgomery, Flora May  (1878-1943)
Painter, Eva  (1893-1925)
Skinner, George Washington  (1830-1923)
Tolbert, Arminta B.  (c 1880-)
Douglas Co.
Lawrence
Fred, Samuel Hamilton Rogers  (1893-1981)
Kepler, Dorthy  (1900-1935)
Montgomery, James Blair  (1880-1881)
Obsun, Sarah  (1816-1881)
Shannon, Wilson (Governor)  (1802-1877)
Elk Co.
Oak Valley
(?), Harriet E.  (c 1845-1908)
Skinner, Bessie Maud  (1866-1877)
Skinner, Mable  (1870-1872)
Skinner, Morris  (1830-1908)
Jackson Co.
Kansas City
Fitzgerald, John  (1860-1944)
Leavenworth Co.
Leavenworth
Montgomery Co.
Independence
Herring, Lilly M.  (c 1876-1935)
Kentucky
Branham, Nancy  (1915-)
Grimes, Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Leonard, May  (c 1878-1947)
Poynter, Mae Dell  (1918-2001)
Campbell Co.
Newport
Carlisle
Columbus
Linn, Alphonso Clark  (1833-1864)
Greeen Co.
Greensburg
Cofer, Christine E.  (1913-2013)
Jefferson Co.
Louisville
Leonard, May  (c 1878-1947)
Tagg, William Bodine  (1875-1936)
Louisville
Sturgeon, Matthew  (c 1826-1865)
Lithuania