Connecticut
Windham Co.
Killingy - Putnum
Cady, Benjamin  (c 1707-1788)
Church, Elizabeth  (c 1713-1788)
Plainfield
Cady, Elizabeth  (1698-1792)
Parkhurst, Timothy  (1689-1770)
Pomfret
Cady, Abigail  (c 1684-1757)
Cady, Daniel  (1692-1767)
Cady, Jonathan  (1693-1753)
Preston
Putnam
Thompson
Cady, Lucia  (1795-1890)
Haskall, Mary  (1794-1881)
Russell, Caroline R  (1828-)
Russell, Caroline Rachel  (1819-1820)
Russell, Mary Cady  (1820-)
Russell, Willard  (1788-1872)
Woodstock
Cady, Jeremiah  (1735-)
Cady, Joseph (Justice)  (1690-1769)
Hosmer, Elizabeth  (1716-)
Moore, John  (c 1779-1857)
Dakota Territory
Sully Co.
Tagg, Fannie L.  (1861-1937)
Van Alen, Isaac N.  (1854-1919)
DE
New Castle County
Eaton, John  (-1716)
Delaware
(?), Joan  (-1716)
Foot, Bridget
Hadley, Simon  (3mo 5d 1737-)
Piper, John H.  (c 1809-)
Iron Hill
(?), Joan  (-1716)
Eaton, John  (-1716)
New Castle Co.
Hadley, Joshua  (05mo 23d 1743-)
Hadley, Ruth  (c 1726-1812)
Miller, Ruth  (1677-12mo 18d 1750/1751)
Centreville
Gregg, Amy
Hadley, Joseph  (8mo 25d 1698-)
Mill Creek Hundred
Hadley, Sarah  (8mo 16d 1730-)
Denmark
District of Columbia
Emmert, Lavina  (1836-1919)
England
(?), Jane  (c 1830-)
Bradfield, Elizabeth  (c 1810-1892)
Bradfield, Joseph  (1803-1854)
Bradfield, Joseph B.  (1777-1866)
Coultas, Mary  (1817-1892)
Daycon, Elizabeth  (c 1826-)
Fryer, George Rex  (1818-1890)
Lee, William H.  (c 1856-)
Oates, Richard  (c 1836-)
Pascal, Mary Jane  (1851-1925)
Powell, Silva Rebecca  (c 1833-)
Ringrose, Thomas
Sansom, Thomas  (1866-1939)
Tabb, John  (1852-1922)
Tabb, John C.  (1871-1957)
Tagg, Thomas Ringrose  (1814-1864)
Thropp, Samuel  (-b 1900)
Wallace, John
Cambridgeshire
Doddington
Mill
(?), Ann  (c 1805-)
Tagg, Abraham  (1775-1863)
Tagg, Abraham  (c 1837-1860)
Tagg, Ann  (c 1834-)
Tagg, Louisa  (c 1835-1861)
Tagg, Ruth  (c 1832-)
March
Tagg, Ann  (c 1834-)
Tagg, Louisa  (c 1835-1861)
Tagg, Ruth  (c 1832-)
Upwell
(?), Ann  (c 1805-)
Wimblington
Tagg, Abraham  (c 1837-1860)
Tagg, Alfred  (c 1845-)
Tagg, Thomas Cole  (c 1839-)
Wisbech
Tagg, Abraham  (1775-1863)
Chatteris
Tagg, Thomas Coultas  (1838-1919)
County Norfolk
Lynn
Fryer, George Rex  (1818-1890)
Derbyshire
Essex Co.
Wormingford
Knopp, Anne  (1618-1657)
Knopp, Elizabeth  (1608-1661/62)
Knopp, James  (1626-)
Knopp, Mary  (1613-)
Knopp, William  (1580-1627)
Knopp, William  (1610/11-1676)
Tue, Judith  (1589-b 1618)
Linchonshire
Grantham
Coultas, Ann  (c 1825-a 1892)
Coultas, James  (1819-a 1892)
Coultas, John  (c 1826-b 1892)
Lincolnshire
Gedney
Tagg, George  (1818-)
Tagg, Thomas Ringrose  (1814-1864)
Grantham
Coultas, Mary  (1817-1892)
Little Gonerby
Coultas, Ann  (c 1825-a 1892)
Coultas, John  (c 1826-b 1892)
Little Gonerby
Coultas, James  (c 1788-1862)
Long Sutton
Sutton St Mary
(?), Ann  (c 1805-)
Tagg, Abraham  (1775-1863)
Tagg, Abraham  (c 1837-1860)
Tagg, Alfred  (c 1845-)
Tagg, Louisa  (c 1835-1861)
Tagg, Ruth  (c 1832-)
Tagg, Thomas Cole  (c 1839-)
Liverpool
Suffolk
Bures
St. Mary
Knopp, William  (1580-1627)
Knopp, William  (1610/11-1676)
Suffolk Co.
Cady, Nicholas  (1627-b 1712)
Bures St Mary
Bures St. Mary
Knapp, John  (1622/23-1696)
Knopp, Elizabeth  (1608-1661/62)
Knopp, Judith  (1629-)
Knopp, William  (1580-1627)
Sussex Co.
Beshill
Morley, Emily Augusta  (1864-1918)
Yorkshire
Knavesboro
Bradfield, John  (1813-1893)
North Burton
Coultas, James  (c 1788-1862)
Finland
Abramson, John  (1866-1952)
Aho, Sanna Liisa  (1876-1965)
Florida
(?), Clete C.  (1927-2005)
Chilcott, Curtis L.  (1928-2010)
Chilcott, David  (c 1971-2012)
Mulheirn, Eugene J.  (1924-2002)
Brevard Co.
Palm Bay
Ashley, Barbara  (1931-2005)
Broward Co.
Szoszorek, Julianna C  (1900-1996)
Columbia Co.
Lake City
Killinger, Charles Brady  (c 1925-1998)
Dade Co.
Vickey, Joseph Herman  (1889-1972)
Duval Co.
Jacksonville
Liddell, Mary E.  (1878-1951)
Hillsborough Co.
Harned, Edna  (c 1929-2018)
Miami-Dade Co.
Homestead
Miami
Fitzgerald, John Leo  (1898-1978)
Monroe Co.
Palm Beach Co.
West Palm Beach
Killinger, John J.  (1927-2003)
Pasco Co.
Pinellas Co.
Boynton, Margaret R.  (1895-1974)
Hansen, Clarence N.  (1896-1973)
Killinger, Charles A.  (1917-1986)
Trimble, Ruth Lorena  (1894-1986)
Bay Pines
St. Petersburg
Saint Lucie Co.
Fort Pierce
Fred, Walter Barnes  (1871-1958)
Sarasota Co.
Sarasota
Cook, Elsie Theresa  (1894-1985)
Sumter Co.
Harned, Edna  (c 1929-2018)
Bushnell
Chilcott, Curtis L.  (1928-2010)
Volusia Co.
Johnson, Andy Floyd  (1888-1969)
Georgia
Bibb Co.
Macon
Mulheirn, Matthew F.  (c 1903-1924)
Macon
Sweeney, John C.  (1876-1938)
Sumpter
Andersonville
Germany
Sohren
Gartner, Arthur  (1897-1983)
Hawaiian Territory
Oahu Island
Honolulu
Hungary
Goodman, Ellis  (1847-)
Idaho
Custer Co.
Houston
Gill, Ora May  (c 1885-)
IL
Clark County
Megeath, Mary Jane  (1818-1906)
Illinois
(?), Delcena  (c 1885-)
(?), Edna G.  (c 1902-)
(?), Ellen F.  (c 1847-)
(?), Mary A.  (c 1873-)
Bisbee, Helen A.  (1870-)
Bisbee, John Milton  (c 1908-)
Bisbee, Muriel  (c 1903-)
Bodine, Carrie Davis  (c 1883-1947)
Bodine, Harriet E.  (c 1892-)
Bodine, Rose  (c 1858-)
Brisentine, Annis  (1877-1955)
Calvin, Katherine A.  (c 1852-)
Carey, Emma L.  (c 1871-)
Christian, Clara Jeanette  (1874-1946)
Conro, Andrew Jackson  (c 1834-1876)
Cramer, Robert  (c 1912-)
Daily, John William  (1868-1942)
Day, Robert
Dimick, George M.  (c 1879-)
Dimick, Milton E.  (c 1881-)
Fred, Eva Elizabeth  (1903-1975)
Frost, Bernice  (c 1912-1921)
Frost, Harold W.  (c 1903-1937)
Frost, Lyle B.  (1908-1977)
Frost, William S. Junior  (c 1873-a 1951)
Gairdner, Thomas M. (Doctor)  (1904-1977)
Gaster, Howard H.  (1887-1969)
Gill, William James  (c 1842-1912)
Gooch, Herbert Elmer  (c 1879-)
Halladay, Susan M.  (1882-1950)
Holcomb, Nancy E.  (1890-1980)
Kipp, William  (1875-1938)
Kriksciunas, Edward  (c 1917-)
La Forge, George Clinton  (1866-1952)
La Forge, Robert  (1868-)
Linn, Albert Brown  (1824-1898)
Linn, Mabel Jewell  (c 1869-)
McDannel, Raliegh  (c 1886-)
McGeath, Bessie  (c 1898-)
McGeath, Cecil R.  (1914-1975)
McGeath, Elizabeth Jane  (1867-1892)
McGeath, Emily Viola  (1879-1964)
McGeath, Frances Agnes  (1874-1944)
McGeath, Grace Delana  (1877-1941)
McGeath, James Samuel  (1888-1964)
McGeath, Jesse Earl  (1889-1964)
McGeath, Joseph C.  (1864-1901)
McGeath, Leroy  (1900-1900)
McGeath, Lucretia  (1896-)
McGeath, Martin W.  (c 1903-)
McGeath, Minnie C.  (c 1905-)
McGeath, Myrtle M.  (c 1896-)
McGeath, Nancy E.  (c 1900-)
McGeath, Nettie  (1895-)
McGeath, Pearl  (1893-1974)
McKean, Alice  (1917-)
McKean, Howard  (1915-)
Megeath, James  (1809-1871)
Morgan, Josephine  (c 1878-1951)
Pilgrim, Jennie  (1857-1949)
Pray, Hattie F.  (1857-1948)
Rager, Emma Belle  (1871-1938)
Rathburn, Earnest E.  (c 1856-)
Rathburn, Ella E.  (c 1854-)
Shilling, Mabel  (1902-1969)
Skinner, Bessie Maud  (1866-1877)
Skinner, Charles S.  (c 1862-)
Skinner, Frank  (c 1868-)
Skinner, George  (c 1880-)
Skinner, Glenn  (c 1879-)
Skinner, Julia B.  (c 1859-)
Skinner, Margaret  (c 1852-)
Starks, Julia Etta  (1826-1900)
Stolz, Rose  (1897-1975)
Tagg, Arthur G.  (c 1883-1946)
Tagg, Arthur Willard  (1870-1955)
Tagg, Eleanor L.  (c 1905-)
Tagg, Walter Clifford  (1900-1976)
Thielmann, Charles W.  (c 1873-)
Tolbert, Emily Jane  (1841-1895)
Vandeventer, Charles Fenton  (1812-1895)
Welch, Catherine  (c 1883-)
Wells, C.D.  (c 1871-)
Boone Co.
Belvidere
Pray, Aldia B.  (1861-)
Carroll Co.
Elkhorn Grove Township
Daily, Mary Alice  (1870-1929)
McGeath, Mary Eaton  (1845-1927)
Elkhorn Township
Daily, John William  (1868-1942)
Milledgeville
Daily, John T.  (1844-1908)
Millegeville
Daily, John William  (1868-1942)
Mulledgeville
Daily, Mary Alice  (1870-1929)
Hutchison, Frank Seeber  (1877-1969)
South Elkhorn
Daily, John T.  (1844-1908)
McGeath, Mary Eaton  (1845-1927)
Shilling, Mabel  (1902-1969)
Clark Co.
Brooks, John  (1847-1926)
Megeath, Mariah Eliza  (1841-1844)
Megeath, Mary Ellen  (1822-1844)
Megeath, Mary Ellen  (1844-1844)
Mount, James Amos  (1836-1904)
Charleston
Craig, Cynthia  (1813-1878)
Megeath, Henry  (1845-)
Megeath, James  (1809-1871)
Clark County
Megeath, James  (c 1781-1839)
Megeath, John  (1807-1834)
Cook Co.
Chicago
(?), Emeline  (-1909)
Barker, Charles Dimock  (1879-1894)
Barker, John Vaughan  (1872-)
Barker, Lydia Almira  (1841-1928)
Barker, Milton Edward  (1846-1914)
Barker, Milton Edward  (1883-)
Barker, Sarah Louisa  (1874-)
Bisbee, Major Seth  (1865-1932)
Bodine, Jacob Jr  (1854-1938)
Carter, Delia M.  (1850-1922)
Corvaglia, Victor  (1895-1941)
Coughlin, Ellen  (1859-1937)
Dimick, Harriet  (1875-1945)
Dimick, Marshall D.  (1832-1910)
Dimock, Leonard S.  (1846-1898)
Dimock, M. Adelia A.  (1852-1894)
Fred, William Worthington  (1843-1929)
Gairdner, Margaret  (1906-2003)
King, Clarence Edwin  (1881-1943)
King, Irma L.  (1884-1903)
Kriksciunas, Luke  (1891-)
Kriksciunas, Paul Peter  (1889-1968)
Linn, George Russell  (1800-1886)
Moore, James Madison  (c 1816-)
Pilgrim, Jennie  (1857-1949)
Reiterman, Johanna  (1873-1953)
Rozmanskis, Levkadija  (c 1896-1966)
Skinner, George W.  (c 1850-1925)
Stinson, Abigail  (1799-1880)
Stone, Clara Emeline  (1861-1942)
Szoszorek, Cecelia D.  (1907-1976)
Tagg, Alfred Russell  (1884-1967)
Tagg, Carolyn Emma  (1875-1968)
Tagg, Elwyn Stone  (1893-)
Tagg, Florence May  (1881-1884)
Tagg, George Albert  (1852-1934)
Tagg, Oliver Milton  (1877-1902)
Tagg, Walter Varian  (c 1859-)
Wasztok, Annie  (c 1896-)
Evanston
Bodine, Carrie Davis  (c 1883-1947)
Bodine, Harriet E.  (c 1892-)
Bodine, Jacob  (1825-1909)
Bodine, Jacob Jr  (1854-1938)
Carter, Delia M.  (1850-1922)
Cramer, Charles Howard  (1883-)
Cramer, Dorothy Blanche  (1908-)
Dimick, Marshall D.  (1832-1910)
Gass, Thomas L.
Skinner, George W.  (c 1850-1925)
Fort Worth Township
Corvaglia, Victor  (1895-1941)
Glenview
Hillside
(?), Emeline  (-1909)
La Grange
Tagg, Harriet Grace  (1889-1966)
Northfield
Bodine, Harriet Emily  (c 1827-1883)
Bodine, Jacob  (1825-1909)
Bodine, Jacob Jr  (1854-1938)
Bodine, Rose  (c 1858-)
Bodine, Vincent  (1889-1893)
La Forge, George Clinton  (1866-1952)
Shannon, Agnes  (c 1863-)
Studlhy, Ida Ella  (1852-1898)
Wells, C.D.  (c 1871-)
West Northfield
Bodine, Carrie Davis  (c 1883-1947)
Bodine, Jacob Jr  (1854-1938)
Studlhy, Ida Ella  (1852-1898)
Wilmette
King, Irma L.  (1884-1903)
Crawford Co.
Oblong Prairie
DuPage Co.
Wheaton
Runser, Robert J.  (1917-2002)
Ford Co.
Packston
Hodgson, Lenora  (1898-1950)
Henry Co.
Woodhull
Kane Co.
Aurora
Ruggles, Emma E.  (1848-1933)
Batavia
Ruggles, Emma E.  (1848-1933)
Lake Co.
Greak Lakes
Liberyville
Wompierski, Cecille  (1913-2005)
Lee Co.
Bixby, Mary Matilda  (-1862)
Bodine, Albert Z.  (1830-1914)
Dimick, Marshall D.  (1832-1910)
Lamb, Ellen V.  (1839-1911)
Amboy
Ashton
Starks, Julia Etta  (1826-1900)
China
Barker, Harriet Caroline  (1849-1915)
Bodine, Harriet Emily  (c 1827-1883)
Bodine, Jacob  (1825-1909)
Bodine, Jacob Jr  (1854-1938)
Wolcott, James  (c 1843-)
Dixon
Barker, Milton Edward  (1846-1914)
Franklin Grove
Bodine, Genevieve  (1874-1951)
Lee Center
Barker, Harriet Caroline  (1849-1915)
Bodine, Albert Z.  (1830-1914)
Bodine, Genevieve  (1874-1951)
Bodine, Maria Jane  (c 1843-1874)
Jorolemon, Sarah Magdelene  (1820-1873)
La Forge, Peter Jr  (1843-1904)
La Forge, Sarah Catherine  (1836-1933)
Linn, Charles Henry  (1858-1861)
Linn, Harriet Pauline  (1844-1932)
Linn, Jacob Jewell (Judge)  (1830-1905)
Linn, Mary Rebecca  (1841-1917)
Tagg, Alfred Ringrose  (1849-1933)
Trowbridge, Sabin Hatch  (1821-1884)