Ireland
Co. Kerry
Newtownsands
Aughrim
Scanlon, Nora  (1915-1987)
Tarbert
Fitzgerald, James  (1900-1984)
Fitzgerald, Mary  (1895-1916)
Fitzgerald, Thomas  (1868-1942)
Scanlon, Nora  (1915-1987)
Shanley, Sarah  (-1935)
Tieraclea
Scanlon, Nora  (1915-1987)
County Antrim
Richmond, Rose Blair  (1867-1871)
Ballymena
Richmond, Rose Blair  (1867-1871)
Carrickfergus
Torbert, James  (c 1725-1813)
Torbert, Samuel  (-1778)
Portglenone
County Caven
Fred, Nicholas  (1mo 2d 1694-b 1753)
Fredd, Abigail  (2mo 4d 1696-1697)
Fredd, Benjamin  (9mo 5d 1687-1752)
Fredd, Mary  (8mo 2d 1691-11mo 27d 1704)
Fredd, Rachel  (5mo 29d 1698-)
Belturbet
Fredd, John  (-1719/20)
Starkey, Catharine  (-1723)
County Claire
Shanley, Sarah  (-1935)
County Cork
Conville, Patrick  (1854-1931)
Justice, Charles J. (Captain)  (c 1831-1898)
Minihan, Nora  (1862-1942)
County Derry
McTamany, Timothy  (c 1807-1886)
County Down
County Fermanagh
Eniskillen
McManus, Elizabeth  (1824-1909)
County Fermanaugh
McBarron, Mary  (c 1808-1890)
County Galway
Ballyconneely
Burke, George  (1860-1920)
County Kerry
Fitzgerald, James  (1900-1984)
Fitzgerald, John  (1860-1944)
Fitzgerald, Mary  (1895-1916)
Fitzgerald, Mary Katherine  (1875-1906)
Fitzgerald, Sarah Mary  (1897-)
Listowel
Fitzgerald, Thomas  (1837-1925)
Tarbert
County Kildare
Balitore
Jackson, John  (1712-1791)
County Laois
County Leix (Queens Co.)
Doonane Parish
Conville, Eugene  (1856-)
Conville, Michael  (1861-)
Conville, Patrick  (1854-1931)
Conville, Son  (1859-)
County Offaly
Hadley, Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
County Roscommon
Sharkey, Patrick  (1821-1891)
County Tipperary
Toohey, Jeremiah  (1842-1894)
Nenagh
Dunne, Sarah  (c 1845-1916)
Toohey, Catherine  (1866-1882)
Toohey, James  (1868-1891)
Toohey, Jeremiah  (1842-1894)
Toohey, Patrick J.  (1864-1912)
County Tyrone
Marshall, John  (1720-1787)
O'Gorman, Bernard  (c 1809-1898)
County Westmeath
Hadley, Deborah  (2mo 25d 1701-)
Miller, Ruth  (1677-12mo 18d 1750/1751)
Talbot, Catherine  (-4mo 20d 1710)
County Wicklow
Lindley, Thomas  (1706-1781)
Coolattin
Fredd, John  (12mo 20d 1703-)
Fredd, Sarah  (7mo 15d 1700-)
King's County
Hadley, Joshua  (3mo 6d 1703-c 1760)
Queens County
Conville, Patrick  (c 1861-)
Kansas
Duncan, Robert  (c 1864-)
Fred, Loren E.  (1911-2010)
Herring, Albert S.  (c 1878-)
Herring, Willard E.  (c 1874-)
Montgomery, Flora May  (1878-1943)
Painter, Eva  (1893-1925)
Skinner, George Washington  (1830-1923)
Tolbert, Arminta B.  (c 1880-)
Douglas Co.
Lawrence
Fred, Samuel Hamilton Rogers  (1893-1981)
Kepler, Dorthy  (1900-1935)
Montgomery, James Blair  (1880-1881)
Obsun, Sarah  (1816-1881)
Shannon, Wilson (Governor)  (1802-1877)
Elk Co.
Oak Valley
(?), Harriet E.  (c 1845-1908)
Skinner, Bessie Maud  (1866-1877)
Skinner, Mable  (1870-1872)
Skinner, Morris  (1830-1908)
Jackson Co.
Kansas City
Fitzgerald, John  (1860-1944)
Leavenworth Co.
Leavenworth
Montgomery Co.
Independence
Herring, Lilly M.  (c 1876-1935)
Kentucky
Branham, Nancy  (1915-)
Cowherd, Sarah  (1813-1867)
Grimes, Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Leonard, May  (c 1878-1947)
Poynter, Mae Dell  (1918-2001)
Smith, Daniel E.
Bracken County
Craig, Cynthia  (1813-1878)
Campbell Co.
Newport
Carlisle
Columbus
Linn, Alphonso Clark  (1833-1864)
Greeen Co.
Greensburg
Cofer, Christine E.  (1913-2013)
Jefferson Co.
Louisville
Leonard, May  (c 1878-1947)
Tagg, William Bodine  (1875-1936)
Louisville
Sturgeon, Matthew  (c 1826-1865)
Paducah
Tagg, Thomas Coultas  (1838-1919)
Lithuania
Leaudiski
Radvileskis
Kriksciunas, Peter  (c 1885-)
Radviliskis
Los Angeles County
Fred, John D.  (1842-1929)
Louisiana
Burke, Mary  (c 1862-1930)
Demuth, May C.  (c 1893-)
Montgomery, William B.  (c 1913-)
Orleans Parish
Algiers
New Orleans
Burke, Mary  (c 1862-1930)
Demuth, May C.  (c 1893-)
Fred, Helen E.  (1897-1898)
Gallagher, Annie  (1865-1952)
Montgomery, George  (1888-)
Montgomery, Irene Martha  (1890-1915)
Montgomery, William Bruce  (1856-1917)
Schnieder, Mary  (c 1847-1895)
Maine
(?), Nancy W.  (c 1826-)
Bradeen, Allison J.  (c 1880-)
Frost, William S. Senior  (c 1833-)
Gould, George W.  (1827-1891)
Linn, Albert Brown  (1824-1898)
Linn, Alphonso Clark  (1833-1864)
Linn, Charles Franklin  (1827-1897)
Linn, Daniel Wentworth  (1826-1903)
Linn, George Webber  (1834-1908)
Linn, Herman Stinson  (1832-1913)
Linn, Sarah Emma  (1838-1884)
Canaan
Marr, Eva May  (1856-1941)
Kennebec Co.
China
Windsor
Richmond
Stinson, Abigail  (1799-1880)
Windsor
Linn, George Russell  (1800-1886)
Stinson, Abigail  (1799-1880)
York Co.
Acton
Limerick
North Waterboro
(?), Anny  (c 1772-1855)
Bradeen, Alonzo J.  (c 1838-1919)
Bradeen, Arthur Carleton  (1859-1922)
Bradeen, Charles H.  (c 1842-1847)
Bradeen, Eleanor C.  (c 1825-1851)
Bradeen, Elisha Allen  (1810-1900)
Bradeen, George A.  (c 1849-1866)
Bradeen, George H.  (c 1807-1896)
Bradeen, Henry L.  (c 1852-1938)
Bradeen, Herbert A.  (c 1866-1953)
Bradeen, Howard H.  (c 1837-1867)
Bradeen, Isaac  (1772-1835)
Bradeen, Jane W.  (c 1812-1902)
Bradeen, Joseph  (1787-1852)
Bradeen, Kenneth Raymond  (1921-1932)
Bradeen, Lydia Maria  (c 1848-1850)
Bradeen, Mary  (c 1826-1852)
Bradeen, Mary E.  (-1904)
Bradeen, Octavey  (c 1834-1835)
Bradeen, Raymond  (-1970)
Bradeen, Robert  (1745-1832)
Bradeen, Russell N.  (-1987)
Bradeen, Samuel (Colonel)  (1783-1853)
Bradeen, Susan  (c 1817-1886)
Chadbourn, Joanna  (1784-1875)
Chapman, Flora M.  (1869-1950)
Drew, Sarah W.  (1814-1843)
Lane, Pricilla Ann  (1819-1903)
Lord, Harriett  (1853-1943)
Webber, Dorothy  (1790-1853)
Welch, Sarah  (c 1748-1823)
Sanford
Carpenter, James  (1819-1893)
Maryland
(?), Sadie  (c 1859-)
Bateman, Mary
Bixler, David
Emmert, Joseph
Eurick, Hannah  (c 1847-)
Long, Susan
Mackrell, Anne Harriett  (c 1810-)
Mallonee, Rachel E.  (c 1868-1929)
Mallonee, William
Mallonee, William F.  (c 1878-)
McLain, Levin
McLain, Mary Rosetta  (1857-1944)
Megenhardt, Charles  (c 1851-)
Megenhardt, Harry Fuller Roe  (1897-1973)
Megenhardt, Walter Hanson  (1898-)
Montgomery, Harriett  (c 1878-1959)
Montgomery, Lida  (c 1877-)
Montgomery, Samuel John  (1852-1937)
Reynolds, Elizabeth
Richmond, Agnes  (c 1867-)
Richmond, Anna  (c 1858-)
Richmond, Dorothy B.  (c 1904-)
Richmond, Elizabeth K.  (1896-1983)
Richmond, Elizabeth White  (1870-)
Richmond, Ellen  (1860-)
Richmond, Esther V.  (1901-1984)
Richmond, Ethel M.  (c 1906-)
Richmond, Florence M.  (c 1892-)
Richmond, Isabella  (c 1854-)
Richmond, John  (c 1851-b 1904)
Richmond, Lilly B.  (c 1864-)
Richmond, Martha J.  (c 1847-)
Richmond, Martha M.  (c 1879-1948)
Richmond, Mildred M.  (c 1898-)
Richmond, Nellie  (c 1877-)
Richmond, Samuel W.  (1881-)
Richmond, Walter D.  (c 1861-)
Allegany Co.
Frostburg
Barnes, James  (1768-1843)
Baltimore
Harned, David Gideon  (1767-1825)
McLain, Mary Rosetta  (1857-1944)
Montgomery, Samuel John  (1852-1937)
Perkins, Julia Ann  (1779-1842)
Peters, Nathan  (1788-1881)
Baltimore City
(?), Ella  (1877-1965)
Blair, Rose P.  (c 1819-1863)
Bradfield, Elizabeth  (c 1810-1892)
Bradfield, James  (c 1777-)
Bradfield, John  (1813-1893)
Bradfield, Joseph  (1803-1854)
Bradfield, Joseph B.  (1777-1866)
Bradfield, Mary
Bradfield, Samuel  (c 1783-)
Bradfield, Sarah
Hunter, Elizabeth  (c 1830-)
Mallonee, Rachel E.  (c 1868-1929)
McLain, Mary Rosetta  (1857-1944)
Miller, Alton L  (1862-1955)
Montgomery, Eliza Jane  (c 1842-1935)
Montgomery, Elizabeth E.  (c 1836-1903)
Montgomery, Harriett  (c 1878-1959)
Montgomery, Irene Martha  (1890-1915)
Montgomery, James A.  (1844-1918)
Montgomery, Samuel  (c 1819-1885)
Montgomery, Samuel John  (1852-1937)
Montgomery, William Alexander  (1881-1905)
Montgomery, William Bruce  (1856-1917)
Richmond, Elizabeth K.  (1896-1983)
Richmond, James Montgomery Jr  (1896-1970)
Richmond, James Montgomery Sr  (1866-1948)
Richmond, Matthew  (1872-1919)
Richmond, Rachel Ellen  (1893-1903)
Richmond, Samuel White  (c 1841-1892)
Watt, Isabella  (c 1776-1854)
Baltimore Co.
Barnes, James  (1768-1843)
Arlington
Baltimore
Jackson, John  (1756-1795)
Montgomery, James A.  (1844-1918)
Cecil Co.
Cole, Sarah  (-1881)
Frederick Co.
Barnes, James  (1768-1843)
Harrison, Elizabeth  (c 1754-1841)
Krieger, Martha Matilda  (1823-1903)
Frederick
Garrett Co.
Grantsville
Barnes, James  (1768-1843)
Knoxville
Mountain, Francis  (1834-1921)
Washington Co.
Emmert, Lavina  (1836-1919)
Hagerstown
Emmert, Lavina  (1836-1919)
Mass.
Middlesex Co.
Pro. Watertown
Tue, Judith  (1589-b 1618)
Massachesetts
Worcester Co.
Worcester
Dimick, Marshall D.  (1832-1910)
Lamb, Ellen V.  (1839-1911)
Massachuesetts
Worcester Co.
Spencer
Lamb, Ellen V.  (1839-1911)
Massachusetts
(?), Almira  (c 1781-)
(?), Nancy  (c 1792-1875)
Ashley, Julia Corinthia  (1831-1876)
Boynton, Flora  (1899-)
Boynton, Margaret R.  (1895-1974)
Bradeen, Elliot N.  (c 1910-)
Bradeen, Ruth A.  (c 1907-)
Burton, Helen A.  (c 1880-1908)
Chapin, Alice W.  (c 1895-)
Chapin, Ellis W. Jr  (c 1900-)
Chapin, Florence W.  (c 1898-)
Chapin, Kenneth C.  (c 1901-)
Chapin, Lynes K.  (c 1906-)
Clement, Almira C.  (c 1802-1877)
Codding, Nancy  (1796-1878)
Cushman, Jacob  (c 1792-1870)
Dimick, Annie  (c 1867-)
Dimick, Mabel E  (c 1871-)
Gould, George L.  (c 1859-)
Keliher, Ruth  (c 1899-)
Lund, Henry W.  (c 1900-)
Lund, Theodore R.  (c 1901-)
Moore, John  (c 1788-1865)
Nichols, Edwin Epaphroditus  (1838-1889)
Nichols, Elizabeth E.  (c 1866-)
Ranney, A  (c 1782-)
Skinner, Augustus  (c 1795-b 1870)
Skinner, Elizabeth V.  (c 1813-1897)
Skinner, Lyman L.  (1813-1894)
Wilcox, Mary E.  (1917-1988)
Wilson, William  (c 1857-)
Blandford
Ashley, Henry  (1809-1868)
Bartholomew, Mary Ann  (1816-1887)
Bristol Co.
Rehoboth
Carpenter, Abel  (1767-1862)
Carpenter, Benajah  (1778-)
Carpenter, Peter  (1734-c 1818)
Monroe, Elizabeth  (-1774)
Colrain
Linn, George Russell  (1800-1886)
Essex Co.
Newburyport
Keliher, Jerry  (c 1861-)
Franklin Co.
Bernardston
Northfield
Carpenter, Polly  (1792-1877)
Leonard, Lilla Belle  (c 1865-)
South Deerfield
Ashley, David Hale  (1814-1891)
Whately
Train, Lois  (c 1768-1839)
Hampden Co.
Ludlow
Halladay, Daniel  (1826-1916)
Spooner, Susan  (1826-1908)
North Blandford
Bartholomew, Mary Ann  (1816-1887)
Springfield
West Springfield
Ashley, David Hale  (1814-1891)
Ashley, Eli  (1773-1818)
Ashley, Eliza Jane  (1840-1922)
Ashley, Ella Susannah  (1844-1848)
Ashley, Eunice  (c 1777-1853)
Ashley, Eunice  (1807-)
Ashley, Hervey Marcellus  (1836-1882)
Ashley, Homer  (1829-1912)
Ashley, Infant Daughter  (1836-1836)
Ashley, Infant Daughter  (1838-1838)
Ashley, Julia Corinthia  (1831-1876)
Ashley, Lucina  (1805-)
Ashley, Mary Ann  (1802-)
Ashley, Peletiah  (1771-1840)
Ashley, Peletiah  (1809-1811)
Ashley, Peletiah  (1811-1857)
Ashley, Sophronia  (1800-1885)
Ashley, William  (1803-1865)
Ashley, William David  (1834-1912)
Champion, Eliza  (1807-1864)
Jones, Mary  (1777-1852)
Nichols, Edwin Epaphroditus  (1838-1889)