Massachusetts
Hampden Co.
Westfield
Ashley, Eli  (1773-1818)
Ashley, Emma Jane  (1847-)
Ashley, Eunice  (c 1777-1853)
Ashley, Henry  (1809-1868)
Ashley, Henry Woodruff  (1855-)
Ashley, James  (1796-1861)
Ashley, Jannette Emegine  (1839-1858)
Ashley, Joshiah Dwight  (1804-1871)
Ashley, Julius  (1798-1824)
Ashley, Maurice Bartholomew  (1836-1858)
Ashley, William  (1803-1865)
Ashley, William David  (1834-1912)
Bartholomew, Mary Ann  (1816-1887)
Champion, Eliza  (1807-1864)
Dewey, Maria  (1808-1888)
Hampshire
West Springfield
Champion, Julia  (1807-1897)
Hampshire Co.
Ware
Halladay, Anna  (c 1825-1858)
Ruggles, Burton Humphrey  (1823-)
West Springfield
Ashley, (?)  (1797-1797)
Ashley, Elizabeth
Ashley, Eunice  (c 1777-1853)
Ashley, James  (1699/0-1753)
Ashley, Sophronia  (1800-1885)
Ashley, William  (1803-1865)
Day, Mercy  (1703-)
Westfield
Ashley, (?)  (1802-1802)
Ashley, Clarissa  (1801-)
Ashley, Emiline  (1811-)
Ashley, Henry  (1809-1868)
Ashley, James  (1699/0-1753)
Ashley, James  (1763-1780)
Ashley, Joseph  (1733/34-1776)
Ashley, Joshiah Dwight  (1804-1871)
Ashley, Julius  (1798-1824)
Ashley, Mercy  (1729-)
Ashley, Naomi  (1740-1742)
Ashley, Peletiah  (1771-1840)
Ashley, Rhoda  (1767-)
Ashley, Roger  (1765-1830)
Ashley, Sally  (1793-)
Ashley, Stephen  (1769-1811)
Ashley, Theodore  (1800-)
Ashley, William  (1803-1865)
Bancroft, John (Captain)
Day, Mercy  (1703-)
Dewey, Hannah  (1767-1853)
Noble, Clarissa  (1773-1832)
Noble, Matthew (Ensign)
Pomeroy, Sarah  (1773-1802)
Sackett, Rhoda  (1740-1810)
Westhampton
Ashley, Stephen  (1769-1811)
Pomeroy, Sarah  (1773-1802)
Middlesex Co.
Arlington
Hale, Winfred Dwight  (1900-1975)
Chelmsford
Groton
Barron, Grace  (1665-)
Cady, Aaron  (1688-)
Cady, Abigail  (c 1680-)
Cady, Abigail  (1699-)
Cady, Amos  (c 1684-1688)
Cady, Daniel  (1692-1767)
Cady, Elizabeth  (1686-)
Cady, Esther  (c 1686-)
Cady, Ezra  (1699-1758)
Cady, Hannah  (1667/68-1775)
Cady, Isaac  (1696/97-1720)
Cady, James  (1655-1690)
Cady, James  (1694-1732)
Cady, Jane  (1696-1741)
Cady, John (Captain)  (c 1697-)
Cady, Jonathan  (1693-1753)
Cady, Joseph (Justice)  (1690-1769)
Cady, Mary  (1684-1752)
Cady, Mary  (c 1690-1725)
Cady, Nicholas  (1627-b 1712)
Cady, Rachel  (1689-)
Cady, Stephen  (1701-)
Cady, Uriah  (1702-)
Cady, William  (c 1692-)
Davis, Sarah  (1667-)
Halladay, Anna  (c 1825-1858)
Knopp, Judith  (1629-)
Ruggles, Anna Jane  (1858-)
Tyler, Daniel  (1701-)
Warner, Samuel
Lowell
Cady, George  (1835-)
Cady, Julia S.  (1839-1903)
Cady, Mary Ann  (1837-)
Cady, Rebecca  (1831-1832)
Malden
Fitzgerald, Thomas E.  (1927-2009)
Medford
Cady, Caroline  (1833-)
Cady, Frances  (1835-)
Newton
Pepperell
Boynton, Jewett Rogers  (c 1865-1900)
Joy, Almira G.  (c 1825-1898)
Somerville
Moore, Flossie May  (1884-1889)
Watertown
Barron, Elizabeth  (1660-1660)
Barron, Ellis
Barron, Hannah  (1657/58-)
Barron, Sarah  (1662-)
Cady, Daniel  (1659-1736)
Cady, Ezekiel  (1662-)
Cady, James  (1655-1690)
Cady, James  (1679-)
Cady, John  (1650/51-)
Cady, Joseph (Captain)  (1666-1742)
Cady, Judith  (1653-)
Cady, Nicholas  (1657-1658)
Cady, Nicholas  (1663/64-1724)
Cady, Sarah  (c 1623-1681)
Hawkins, Hannah
Knapp, John  (1622/23-1696)
Knopp, William  (1580-1627)
Knopp, William  (1610/11-1676)
Young, Sarah
Norfolk Co.
Dedham
Bradeen, Sarah  (c 1806-1857)
Carpenter, Adeline Dunn  (1835-1907)
Carpenter, Dexter Samuel  (1833-1854)
Carpenter, John Mills  (1837-1857)
Carpenter, Julia Ann  (1831-1868)
Carpenter, Samuel  (1798-1854)
North Chelsea
Rehoboth
Carpenter, Abel  (1767-1862)
Suffock Co.
Boston
Ashley, Homer  (1829-1912)
Suffolk Co.
Dorchester
Roxbury
Moore, John  (c 1750-1834)
Watertown
Clary, John  (c 1620-)
Williamstown
Buck, Samuel  (1734-1810)
Worcester Co.
Clinton
Galy, Rosabella  (1833-)
Halladay, Abel C.  (1829-1905)
Leicester
Dimick, Marshall D.  (1832-1910)
Royalston
Worcester
Worchester Co.
Ashburnham
Moore, John  (c 1788-1865)
Moore, Milo J.  (1834-1916)
Oxford
Moore, Richard (Capt)  (c 1786-1819)
Massachusetts (Maine)
Linn, Caroline L.  (c 1804-)
York Co.
Limington
Gove, John  (1757-1818)
Waterborough
Bradeen, Samuel (Colonel)  (1783-1853)
Chadbourn, Joanna  (1784-1875)
York
Bradeen, Abigail  (1728-)
Bradeen, James  (1733/34-)
Bradeen, Jane  (1740-)
Bradeen, Joseph  (1743-)
Bradeen, Lois  (1731/32-)
Bradeen, Lucy  (1738-)
Bradeen, Mary  (1729/30-)
Bradeen, Priscilla  (1735/36-)
Bradeen, Robert  (1745-1832)
Welch, Sarah  (c 1748-1823)
Mexico
LaVeaga, Pablo  (c 1867-1936)
Monterrey
Michigan
Alexander, Louise Edwich  (c 1903-)
Allen, Harry  (c 1855-)
Connaroe, George  (1853-)
Courter, Henry  (c 1850-)
Gaster, Howard H.  (1887-1969)
Gorman, Patrick
Halladay, Daniel  (c 1866-)
Halladay, William  (c 1868-)
Krugh, Vernon L.  (1920-1993)
Miner, Herbert  (c 1874-)
Plant, Cartia A.  (c 1851-)
Ryan, Ann E.
Skinner, Francis  (c 1859-)
Smith, Catherine  (c 1907-)
Smith, Mary  (c 1910-)
Smith, Robert  (c 1898-)
Smith, Vincent A.  (c 1896-)
Sturgeon, Samuel  (1815-)
Williams, Elias P.  (c 1851-)
Williams, Guy  (c 1872-)
Antrim Co.
Kewadin
Bay Co.
Bay City
Smith, Helen Alice  (1902-1934)
Berlin
Calhoun Co.
Batle Creek
Battle Creek
Delaney, Alice  (c 1829-1885)
Cass Co.
Cassopolis
Chippewa Co.
Sault Sainte Marie
Smith, Helen Alice  (1902-1934)
Eaton Co.
Mulliken
Clark, Jasper  (c 1827-1888)
Vermontville
Kennedy, Ellen Josephine  (1845-c 1896)
Genesee Co.
Clio
Panek, Emil Anthony  (1918-2007)
Flint
Panek, Emil Anthony  (1918-2007)
Ingahm Co.
Lansing
Smith, Burton A  (1867-1918)
Ingham Co.
Lansing
Coughlin, Ellen  (1859-1937)
Gorman, Gregory  (1900-1971)
Gorman, Linus Miles  (1890-1962)
Gorman, William Justin  (1895-1969)
Sharkey, Catherine  (1861-1927)
Sharkey, James  (c 1826-1880)
Sharkey, James C.  (1867-1948)
Sharkey, Mary Ann  (1870-1931)
Sharkey, Miles P.  (c 1850-)
Smith, Burton A  (1867-1918)
Mason
Sharkey, James C.  (1867-1948)
Smith, Maude  (1872-1954)
Ingrahm Co.
Aurelius
Converse, George Levant  (1879-1967)
Converse, Montrose  (c 1853-)
Sharkey, Alice H.  (1855-1933)
Lansing
Converse, Earnest James  (1883-1965)
Gunn, Ernest  (1875-1940)
Gunn, Luther G.  (c 1849-1876)
Gunn, Orlanda  (1844-1914)
Kennedy, Ellen Josephine  (1845-c 1896)
Sharkey, Alice H.  (1855-1933)
Williamston
Gunn, Luther G.  (c 1849-1876)
Ionia Co.
Belding
Morgan, Sarah Ann  (c 1825-1900)
Sharkey, Miles P.  (1870-)
Sharkey, Thomas  (c 1869-1870)
Ionia
Kennedy, Ellen Josephine  (1845-c 1896)
Otisco
Morgan, Sarah Ann  (c 1825-1900)
Sharkey, Thomas  (c 1832-1882)
Sharkey, Thomas  (c 1869-1870)
Sebewa
Carpenter, Nancy H.  (1799-1880)
Galy, Rosabella  (1833-)
Halladay, Abel C.  (1829-1905)
Halladay, David  (1799-1858)
Jackson Co.
Olson, Olive E.  (1879-)
Mason
Rolfe, Mary Ann  (-1844)
Napoleon
Converse, Montrose  (c 1853-)
Kalamazoo Co.
Climax
Kalamazoo
Hilles, Howard Coale  (1880-1950)
Hilles, Imogene  (c 1914-)
Wilson, Ronald Glen  (c 1909-)
Scotts
Hillies, Helen G.  (c 1910-)
Horsfall, Carleton  (c 1910-)
Kent Co.
Mapes, Harriet  (c 1849-)
Skinner, Franklin A.  (c 1848-)
Grand Rapids
Bisbee, Major Seth  (1865-1932)
Blodgett, Alonzo  (-1864)
Gunn, Orlanda  (1844-1914)
Sharkey, Alice H.  (1855-1933)
Sparta
Mapes, Harriet  (c 1849-)
Lenawee Co.
Adrian
Gunn, Orlanda  (1844-1914)
Livingston
Howell
Sharkey, Alice H.  (1855-1933)
Lorain Co.
Blodgett, Alonzo  (-1864)
Morgan, Sarah Ann  (c 1825-1900)
Menominee Co.
Connaroe, Harold H.  (1888-1964)
Shields, Stanley  (c 1898-)
Sulk, Clara  (c 1884-)
Oakland Co.
Pontiac
Royal Oak
Killinger, Robert T.  (1917-1996)
Port Huron
Saginaw Co.
Brady
Gorman, William  (1862-1903)
Brady Township
Smith, Burton A  (1867-1918)
Lansing
Gorman, Thomas Leo  (1896-1985)
Oakley
Gorman, Anna Marie  (1892-1970)
Gorman, Gregory  (1900-1971)
Gorman, Linus Miles  (1890-1962)
Gorman, Thomas Leo  (1896-1985)
Gorman, William  (1862-1903)
Sharkey, Catherine  (1861-1927)
Shiawassee Co.
Corunna
Gorman, William  (1862-1903)
New Haven
Pray, Hattie F.  (1857-1948)
Tagg, Edwin Coultas  (1851-1919)
New Haven Township
Pray, Hattie F.  (1857-1948)
Owosso
Pray, Hattie F.  (1857-1948)
St Joseph Co.
Centerville
Smith, Maude  (1872-1954)
St. Joseph Co.
Fawn River
Williams, Grace Caro  (1877-1963)
Wayne Co.
Dearborn
Nutting, Nellie  (1872-1937)
Detroit
Connaroe, Charles  (1818-1879)
Connaroe, Mary E.  (1855-1915)
Conville, Mary Lorena  (1880-1974)
Conville, Patrick  (1854-1931)
Conville, William Daniel  (1887-1945)
Fredd, William Edward  (1875-1955)
Henkel, George J.  (c 1907-)
Henkel, John  (c 1905-)
Henkel, Vera  (c 1903-)
Killinger, Catherine Idona  (1861-1931)
Noble, Frank W.  (c 1870-)
Painter, Eva  (1893-1925)
Whitman, Maria M.  (c 1829-1895)
Eloise
Sharkey, James C.  (1867-1948)
Minnesota
Branch, Edward  (c 1870-)
Branch, Lois  (c 1877-)
Branch, Mary E.  (1873-1960)
Holloway, Jessie M.  (c 1884-)
Laughlin, Charles A.  (c 1877-)
Miner, Harold  (c 1895-)
Root, Clifford H.  (1896-1968)
Hennepin Co.
Minneapolis
Reiterman, Johanna  (1873-1953)
Mankato
Smith, Maude  (1872-1954)
Missouri
Clements, Bryan Fred  (1899-1972)
Clements, Jesse David  (1873-1967)
Fred, Anna Belle  (c 1876-)
Fred, Bryan Jr  (1903-1965)
Fred, Bryan T.  (1875-1912)
Fred, Helen E.  (1897-1898)
Fred, Horace Burton  (1901-1994)
Fred, Loren E.  (1911-2010)
Fred, Nathan Elliot  (1900-1978)
Grimes, Frank Thomas  (1878-1948)
Grimes, John F.  (c 1861-)
Grimes, Lula M.  (c 1875-)
Grimes, Olga C.  (c 1858-)
Grimes, Sarah  (c 1862-)
Grimes, Zelma  (1866-1927)
Kennedy, J. Victor  (c 1886-)
Kennedy, Mary E.  (c 1889-)
King, Irene C.  (1878-1970)
King, Irma L.  (1884-1903)
King, William George  (-1859)
Laughlin, Charles A.  (c 1877-)
Level, Ellis E.  (1888-1964)
Perkins, Susan Parker  (1902-1994)
Torbert, Samuel  (c 1799-1850)
Trimble, John B. Jr  (c 1898-)
Wilkerson, Amanda J.  (c 1854-)
Cass Co.
Belton
Fred, Bryan Jr  (1903-1965)
Fred, Bryan T.  (1875-1912)
Fred, John Eaton  (1846-1926)
Perkins, Susan Parker  (1902-1994)
Tomlinson, Amelia C.  (1843-1908)
Clark Co.
Kahoka
Lincoln Township
Clay Co.
Grimes, Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Grimes, William L.  (1860-1937)
Wilkerson, Amanda J.  (c 1854-)
Barry
Grimes, Zelma  (1866-1927)
Liberty
Grimes, Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Grimes, William L.  (1860-1937)
Grooms, Amanda  (1842-1869)
Granden
Jackson Co.
Burton, Helen A.  (c 1880-1908)
Fred, Anna Belle  (c 1876-)
Fred, Bryan Jr  (1903-1965)
Fred, Bryan T.  (1875-1912)
Fred, John Eaton  (1846-1926)
Gardner, Luella  (c 1857-)
Grimes, Frank Thomas  (1878-1948)
Perkins, Susan Parker  (1902-1994)
Grandview
Clements, Hannah  (1905-1998)
Fred, Horace Burton  (1901-1994)
Fred, Lora Lee  (1874-1940)
Montgomery, Francis H.  (c 1905-1991)
Tomlinson, Amelia C.  (1843-1908)
Kansas City
Barnes, Isabella  (1843-1931)
Bradfield, Elizabeth  (c 1810-1892)
Conroe, Sarah A.  (1861-1922)
Eason, Maud  (c 1876-)
Fitzgerald, John  (1860-1944)
Fitzgerald, Maurice  (1871-)
Fred, Bryan T.  (1875-1912)
Fred, Helen E.  (1897-1898)
Fred, Horace Burton  (1901-1994)
Fred, John Eaton  (1846-1926)
Fred, Joseph Thomas  (1840-1909)
Fred, Lora Lee  (1874-1940)
Grimes, Lafayette Eaton  (1900-1967)
Grimes, William L.  (1860-1937)
Grimes, Zelma  (1866-1927)
Montgomery, Francis H.  (c 1905-1991)
Murphy, Mary
Osborn, Dorothy W.  (1906-2001)
Sharkey, Thomas  (c 1832-1882)
Tomlinson, Amelia C.  (1843-1908)