Name Index

Sturgeon (cont.)
Samuel  (1816-1855)
Samuel C.  (1801-1878)
Samuel Kennedy  (1859-1910)
Samuel Mills  (1851-)
Sarah  (1739-)
Sarah  (1845-1865)
Seth  (1855-)
Sheldon Franklin  (1843-1907)
Theodore F.  (1854-1919)
Thomas  (1772-1828)
Thomas  (1808-1900)
Thomas  (1815-)
Thomas H.  (1809-1896)
Thomas J.  (1806-1984)
Thomas L.  (1865-)
Thomas Pebbles  (1852-1912)
Timothy  (1778-1827)
Timothy  (1817-1888)
Sturgeon (cont.)
Timothy Scott  (a 1820-)
Toria  (c 1881-)
William  (1768-1834)
William  (1823-1835)
William R.  (1804-1861)
Winfield Scott  (1847-)
Zachary Taylor  (1848-1919)
Styles
Lydia Lewis  (1845-)
Sulk
Clara  (c 1884-)
Swain
Swalley
Grace  (c 1887-)
Harry Frank  (1879-1955)
Jane  (1913-1996)
Margaret E.  (1906-1976)
William C.  (c 1901-a 1951)
Swanson
Swart
Daniel W.  (c 1856-)
Ella Rose  (c 1863-)
Hugh T.  (1830-1894)
Rose  (c 1863-)
Thomas Walter  (c 1868-)
Walter  (c 1868-)
William A.  (c 1854-)
Swathell
Sweeney
Anna N.  (1870-1959)
Bartholomew  (-c 1846)
Betsy  (1824-1909)
Clarence J.  (1876-1938)
Claude N.  (1886-1920)
Earl H.  (c 1879-b 1900)
John  (c 1846-1903)
John C.  (1876-1938)
Laurence  (1877-1947)
Lawrence William  (1877-1947)
Lizzie  (1853-1922)
Nicholas  (-c 1846)
Nicholas  (1841-1909)
Sweeny
Clarence J.  (1876-1938)
Sweet
Szmal
Chester  (1918-1985)
William  (c 1889-)
Szmall
Chester  (1918-1985)
Willaim  (c 1889-)
Szosgorek
Antoni  (c 1868-)
Szoszorek
Anna  (c 1905-)
Anthony  (c 1868-)
Anthony  (1902-1977)
Anton  (c 1868-)
Catherine A.  (1891-1957)
Cecelia D.  (1907-1976)
Frank  (c 1895-)
Jertha  (1900-1996)
Joseph  (c 1899-)
Julia  (c 1866-)
Julianna C  (1900-1996)
Tabb
Frederick J.  (1876-1909)
Harry F.  (1908-1980)
Jennie  (c 1873-)
John  (1852-1922)
John C.  (1871-1957)
John C. Jr  (1903-1993)
Lillian M.  (c 1909-)
Thelma M.  (1912-1981)
William H.  (c 1888-)
William H.  (c 1905-)
Winifred  (c 1907-)
Tagg
Albert  (1857-1935)
Alfred Hansley  (1918-)
Alfred Ringrose  (1849-1933)
Alfred Russell  (1884-1967)
Arthur G.  (c 1883-1946)
Arthur Willard  (1870-1955)
Carolyn Emma  (1875-1968)
Della May  (1888-1972)
Edna L.  (c 1896-)
Edwin Coultas  (1851-1919)
Eleanor L.  (c 1905-)
Ella L.  (c 1905-)
Elmer Pilgrim  (1899-)
Elwyn Stone  (1893-)
Emma  (1847-1865)
Emma G.  (c 1885-)
Fannie L.  (1861-1937)
Florence May  (1881-1884)
George  (1818-)
George Albert  (1852-1934)
George Athol  (1872-1893)
Harold Eugene (Dr)  (1896-1962)
Tagg (cont.)
Harold Eugene Junior  (1914-1987)
Harriet Brown  (1857-1948)
Harriet Grace  (1889-1966)
Harry Eugene  (1867-1910)
Harry Eugene (Lt)  (1867-1910)
Hattie C.  (1849-1915)
Helen  (c 1898-)
Herbert Eugene  (1857-1935)
Jennie Bodine  (1868-1954)
John  (1819-)
John  (c 1906-)
Lawrence Roy  (1893-1987)
Louis  (c 1902-)
Lowell A. (Corporal)  (1896-1919)
Margaret  (c 1900-)
Mary Ann  (1855-1934)
Mary Elizabeth  (1913-1980)
Mildred E.  (c 1894-c 1896)
Oliver Milton  (1877-1902)
Richard Eugene  (1889-1976)
Richard F. (Captain)  (1908-1989)
Richard Forest  (1908-1989)
Robert (Captain)  (1922-2012)
Tagg (cont.)
Robert Lowell  (1922-2012)
Roy L.  (1893-1987)
Thomas Coultas  (1838-1919)
Thomas Ringrose  (1814-1864)
W.B.  (1875-1936)
Walter Clifford  (1900-1976)
Walter Varian  (c 1859-)
Walter Varien  (c 1859-)
William Bodine  (1875-1936)
William Leonard  (1911-1991)
Willie  (1875-1936)
Taggart
Talbot
Catherine  (-4mo 20d 1710)
Tate
Carrie  (1850-)
Jessie M.  (1879-1958)
Tatum
Thelma  (c 1900-)
Taubert
Elizabeth  (1763-a 1825)
Taylor
Elizabeth B.  (1853-1922)
Henry  (c 1827-)
Isaac  (c 1856-)
Joseph  (c 1730-)
Joseph  (1746-)
Joshua  (c 1730-)
Lizzie  (1853-1922)
Mary  (1831-)
William  (c 1859-)
Teate
Tennyson
Katherine  (c 1885-)
Terrell
Thatcher
Julia  (1795-1889)
Thibideau
Thielmann
Charles D.  (1903-1994)
Charles W.  (c 1873-)
Florence  (c 1903-)
Joseph C.  (c 1902-)
Marie L.  (c 1897-)
Urban  (c 1910-)
Thirwall
Thomas
Thompson
Pleasant  (1785-)
Thropp
Maurice Timothy  (1876-1931)
Samuel  (-b 1900)
Sarah C.  (1879-1945)
Tighe
Frederick  (c 1882-)
Frederick Jr  (c 1905-)
Katherine E.  (c 1908-)
Tinker
Tiths
Titus
Celia A.  (1848-1901)
Todd
Tolbert
Arminta B.  (c 1880-)
Emily Jane  (1841-1895)
Tomczak
Julliana  (c 1866-)
Tomlinson
Amelia C.  (1843-1908)
Toohey
Agnes  (c 1885-)
Agnes M.  (1920-1991)
Anna M.  (1906-1972)
Bernard M.  (1910-1976)
Catherine  (1807-1883)
Catherine  (1866-1882)
Catherine M.  (1911-1986)
Caty  (1866-1882)
Edward (Brother)  (1909-1981)
Edward F.  (1909-1981)
Elizabeth  (1876-1967)
Genevieve  (c 1912-)
Hannah  (c 1880-)
Helen  (1920-)
Honora  (c 1873-)
James  (1846-1902)
James  (1868-1891)
James  (1910-1930)
James Asa  (1885-1944)
James W.  (1907-1928)
Jeremiah  (1842-1894)
Jeremiah  (1919-1988)
Jeremiah H.  (1878-1953)
Jeremiah Joseph  (1878-1953)
Toohey (cont.)
Jeremiah Lawrence  (1907-1958)
Jeremiah Leo  (1894-1918)
Jerry  (1878-1953)
Jerry  (1894-1918)
Jerry J.  (1919-1988)
Joe J.  (1889-1929)
John  (c 1882-)
John C.  (1908-1995)
John Carl  (1908-1995)
John Patrick  (1876-1954)
Joseph M.  (1889-1929)
Joseph Patrick  (1874-1941)
Kate  (1866-1882)
Leonard F.  (1905-1970)
Lizzie  (1876-1967)
Margaret Elizabeth  (1881-1920)
Margaret R.  (1914-2000)
Margary  (1881-1920)
Marian A.  (1911-1998)
Mary  (1875-b 1900)
Mary A.  (1911-1998)
Mary C.  (1874-a 1880)
Nora  (c 1873-)
Toohey (cont.)
Patrick J.  (1864-1912)
Richard William  (1918-1996)
Rita  (1916-1990)
Robert O.  (1922-1971)
Saddie  (1878-1972)
Sarah  (1837-1907)
Sarah  (c 1876-1954)
Sarah Ann  (1878-1972)
Unnamed  (1871-)
William Leo  (1892-1974)
Torbart
Elizabeth  (1763-a 1825)
Torbert
Andrew  (-a 1825)
Ann  (c 1760-b 1807)
Elizabeth  (-1773)
Elizabeth  (1763-a 1825)
James  (c 1725-1813)
James  (c 1762-a 1860)
Jane  (-c 1825)
John  (-a 1825)
Lamb  (c 1730-)
Samuel  (-1778)
Samuel  (c 1758-1807)
Samuel  (c 1799-1850)
Samuel Jr  (c 1734-1795)
Sarah  (c 1778-a 1825)
Thomas  (c 1735-bt 1791 - 1806)
Thomas Jr  (-a 1825)
William  (c 1728-)
William  (c 1780-a 1860)
Town
Tracy
Elizabeth  (c 1847-)
Joshua  (c 1844-)
Ruth  (1851-)
Train
Lois  (c 1768-1839)
Trapp
Travaskis
Dorothy H.  (1911-1988)
Travi
John  (c 1892-)
Treinbly
Rosa Althea  (c 1866-)
Trevi
John  (c 1892-)
Trewick
Trimball
John Joseph  (1884-)
Margaret  (1882-)
Trimble
Aileen  (1902-1984)
Florence Helen  (1882-1966)
John B. Jr  (c 1898-)
John Boyd  (1875-1935)
John Joseph  (1884-)
Joseph  (1884-)
Lucy  (1894-1986)
Mabel Aileen  (1902-1984)
Margaret  (1882-)
Margaret May  (1882-1966)
Ruth Lorena  (1894-1986)
S.L.  (c 1853-)
Sam  (c 1853-)
Saumel L.  (c 1853-)
Trinkle
Anna J.  (c 1861-)
Clara A.  (c 1872-1943)
Elizabeth Jennings  (c 1872-1937)
Janna  (c 1861-)
Jennetta  (c 1861-)
William  (c 1845-)
Triplett
Trowbridge
Lewis Augustus  (1845-1864)
Lucy Ann  (1843-)
Lucy Catalina  (1882-1882)
Lunira  (1839-)
Prentiss Sabin  (1878-)
Sabin Hatch  (1821-1884)
Tue
Judith  (1589-b 1618)
Turner
Tweed
Twohey
James  (1846-1902)
Tyler
Daniel  (1701-)
Tyrrel
Van Alen
Ethel  (1888-)
Hazel  (c 1891-)
Isaac C.  (1854-1919)
Isaac N.  (1854-1919)
Mary Ethel  (1888-)
Van Deventer
John Lewis  (1809-1877)
Van Dyke
Penelope W.  (c 1903-c 1962)
Van Horn
VanCar
Wallace N.  (c 1846-)
Vance
Orrell A  (1846-1924)
Vandenburg
Vandevanter
Albert  (1820-)
Archibald  (1809-1815)
Archibald  (1815-)
Armistead Mason  (1818-1869)
Cornelius  (1790-1825)
Cornelius  (1829-1884)
Cornelius Means  (1816-1895)
Eliza Ann  (1815-1878)
Isaac  (1807-1893)
Issac III  (1775-1834)
James  (1811-1815)
James Hamilton  (1826-1886)
John (Dr.)  (c 1778-1811)
Leanna  (1803-1850)
Mary  (c 1783-)
Mary Elizabeth  (1821-1838)
Sarah  (c 1780-)
Sarah F.  (1825-)
Susan Duanna  (1801-1888)
Washington  (1813-1898)