Vermont
Cheshire Co.
Keene
Chittenden Co.
Williston
VanCar, Wallace N.  (c 1846-)
Dane Co.
Mt Vernon
Essex Co.
Granby
Carpenter, Abel  (1825-1871)
Carpenter, Allen M.  (c 1842-1914)
Carpenter, Almon Smith  (1841-)
Carpenter, Gershom  (1795-1881)
Carpenter, Jason  (1830-)
Carpenter, Simon  (1827-1913)
Griffin, Polly  (1802-1882)
Lamoille Co.
Elmore
Cushman, Jacob  (1821-1825)
Robinson, Mary  (1822-1881)
Orange Co.
Newbury
Galy, Rosabella  (1833-)
Parker Gore
Rutland Co.
West Rutland
Morgan, Gertrude  (1870-1924)
Washington Co.
Middlesex
(?), Lucy  (c 1794-1859)
Cushman, Jacob  (c 1792-1870)
Warren
Cady, Horace  (1832-1888)
Cady, Mary Lousia  (1833-)
Worcester
(?), Lucy  (c 1794-1859)
Cushman, Jacob  (c 1792-1870)
Moore, Sabrina  (c 1794-1839)
Wilmington
Ware, Nancy  (1801-1880)
Windham Co.
Carpenter, Marian  (c 1870-1952)
Howard, James Alexander  (1812-b 1858)
Brattleboro
Bardwell, Sophia
Bingham, Jonathan C.  (c 1806-1881)
Boynton, Jewett Rogers  (c 1865-1900)
Buck, Calvin  (1804-1873)
Carpenter, Abel  (1767-1862)
Carpenter, Andrew Denny  (1857-1936)
Carpenter, Benajah  (1778-)
Carpenter, Flora A.  (1860-1878)
Carpenter, Franklin B.  (c 1843-1853)
Carpenter, Gershom  (1795-1881)
Carpenter, Henry Addison  (1840-1925)
Carpenter, Humphrey  (c 1814-1883)
Carpenter, Ida May  (c 1863-)
Carpenter, James Madison  (1840-1859)
Carpenter, Julia Ann  (1831-1868)
Carpenter, Lucy  (c 1811-1834)
Carpenter, Martha  (1809-1881)
Carpenter, Mary A.  (1863-b 1870)
Carpenter, Mila  (-1840)
Carpenter, Nancy H.  (1799-1880)
Carpenter, Nellie Bertha  (1871-1872)
Carpenter, Patty  (c 1800-1833)
Carpenter, Polly  (1792-1877)
Carpenter, Samuel  (1798-1854)
Carpenter, Son  (1871-1871)
Halladay, David  (1799-1858)
Knight, Arthur E.  (1855-1941)
Knight, Carie Sybil  (1858-)
Knight, Charlotte C.  (1902-)
Knight, Elbert Austin  (c 1863-1928)
Knight, Elberta Lucy  (1906-)
Knight, Henry R.  (1866-)
Knight, John
Knight, Son  (1856-)
Knight, Thomas J.  (1824-1905)
Leonard, Lilla Belle  (c 1865-)
Martin, Jennie May  (c 1879-)
Spencer, David  (c 1814-1872)
Wales, Kittie  (1859-b 1941)
Dummerston
Knight, Thomas J.  (1824-1905)
Guilford
Knight, Arthur E.  (1855-1941)
Newfane
Putney
Carpenter, Peter  (1734-c 1818)
Joy, Almira G.  (c 1825-1898)
Joy, Daniel  (-1864)
Martin, Jennie May  (c 1879-)
Moore, Calvin  (c 1806-1886)
Sargent, (?)  (1793-1866)
Rockingham
Boynton, Jewett Rogers  (c 1865-1900)
Carpenter, Humphrey  (c 1814-1883)
Joy, Almira G.  (c 1825-1898)
South Wardsboro
Bradeen, Sarah  (c 1806-1857)
Brown, Leonard  (c 1821-1888)
Brown, Stella M.  (1859-1865)
Carpenter, James Madison  (1840-1859)
Carpenter, John Mills  (1837-1857)
Carpenter, Julia Ann  (1831-1868)
West Brattleboro
Carpenter, Palmer  (1807-1866)
West Guilford
Barker, Louise  (c 1809-1847)
Carpenter, Abel  (1767-1862)
Carpenter, Dexter Samuel  (1833-1854)
Carpenter, Franklin B.  (c 1843-1853)
Carpenter, Lucy  (c 1811-1834)
Carpenter, Mila  (-1840)
Carpenter, Palmer  (1807-1866)
Carpenter, Patty  (c 1800-1833)
Carpenter, Samuel  (1798-1854)
Pierce, Lucy  (c 1775-1858)
Westminster
Spencer, David  (c 1814-1872)
Windsor
Windsor
Moore, Asa  (1805-1881)
Woodstock
Windsor Co.
Barnard
Boyden, Chloe  (c 1812-1886)
Clement, Almira C.  (c 1802-1877)
Lucas, John  (1807-1884)
Merrill, Mary Ann  (c 1842-1906)
Moore, Abigail  (1839-1910)
Moore, Almond  (1810-1896)
Moore, Alonzo C.  (1837-1913)
Moore, Calvin  (c 1806-1886)
Moore, Flossie May  (1884-1889)
Moore, Hattie T.  (c 1849-)
Moore, John  (c 1779-1857)
Moore, Jonathan (Captain)  (c 1790-1871)
Moore, Olive Sylvia  (1856-1935)
Moore, Rosina  (1841-)
VanCar, Wallace N.  (c 1846-)
Bethel
Bridgewater
(?), Ruth  (c 1760-1832)
Moore, Betsey A.  (c 1780-1859)
Moore, John  (c 1749-1834)
Moore, John  (c 1788-1865)
Moore, Levi Burr  (1842-1918)
Moore, Milo J.  (1834-1916)
Robinson, Horatio
Robinson, Luther  (1792-1882)
Robinson, Nathaniel
East Barnard
(?), Abigail  (c 1755-1838)
Clement, Almira C.  (c 1802-1877)
Moore, Azuba  (c 1796-1839)
Moore, Jonathan (Captain)  (c 1790-1871)
Harland
Marcy, Salome  (1798-1885)
Hartland
(?), Amy  (c 1770-1811)
Cady, Celia  (1781-1873)
Cady, Daniel Morgan
Cady, Daniel S.  (1843-)
Cady, Franklin  (1855-)
Cady, James Carleton  (1846-)
Cady, Lovice A.  (1852-)
Cady, Rhoda E.  (1841-)
Moore, Peleg  (c 1771-1843)
Killingly
Pomfret
(?), Prudence  (c 1756-1829)
Burnham, Naoma
Cady, Celia  (1781-1873)
Chamberlin, Almira  (c 1800-bt 1870 - 1880)
Clement, Almira C.  (c 1802-1877)
Leonard, Martha W.  (c 1882-)
Leonard, Samuel
Lucas, Sarah A.  (c 1830-1906)
Moore, Alexander  (c 1827-1860)
Moore, Almond  (1810-1896)
Moore, Joel B.  (-a 1854)
Moore, John  (1801-1852)
Moore, Lewis  (c 1829-1858)
Pratt, Benjamin  (1789-)
Pratt, Hulda  (1809-)
Pratt, Joseph  (1793-)
Pratt, Lewis  (1797-)
Pratt, Martha  (1805-)
Pratt, Olive  (1801-)
Pratt, Otis  (1795-)
Pratt, Sally  (1799-)
Pratt, Simeon  (1791-)
Putney
Reading
Buck, Mary  (1799-1878)
Burnham, Fannie  (1805-)
Cady, Celia  (1781-1873)
Cady, Charles Norman  (1844-)
Cady, Eliza M. E.  (1833-)
Cady, Jefferson  (1802-)
Cady, Morris  (1798-1882)
Cady, Nedabiah Jr  (1786-1865)
Cady, Sullivan  (1805-)
Hubbard, Lydia  (-1872)
Hubbard, Melinda
Moore, Asa  (c 1777-a 1854)
Russell, Mary Cady  (1820-)
Royalton
Clement, Almira C.  (c 1802-1877)
South Woodstock
(?), Prudence  (c 1756-1829)
Moore, John  (c 1750-1834)
Moore, Sabina  (c 1788-1791)
Moore, Sibbel  (c 1789-1791)
Taftsville
Moore, Olive Sylvia  (1856-1935)
West Windsor
Buck, Mary  (1799-1878)
Cady, Morris  (1798-1882)
Lewis, Hiram  (1790-1872)
Moore, Carrie  (1880-)
Moore, George Henry  (1851-)
Moore, Lucy  (c 1781-1855)
Moore, Naomi  (c 1795-1864)
Person, John  (c 1778-1862)
Person, Lucy  (c 1812-1848)
Person, Mary  (1817-1888)
Windsor
Cady, Benjamin  (1738-1826)
Cady, Lucia  (1822-1843)
Cady, Ransom E.  (1828-)
Cady, Susan  (1820-)
Cushman, Jacob  (c 1792-1870)
Cushman, Lizzie
Keith, Sally  (-1812)
Marcy, Salome  (1798-1885)
Moore, Almond  (1810-1896)
Moore, George Henry  (1851-)
Moore, John  (1801-1852)
Moore, Lucy  (c 1781-1855)
Moore, Patty  (1807-)
Moore, Peleg
Moore, Sabrina  (c 1794-1839)
Person, John  (c 1778-1862)
Woodstock
(?), Prudence  (c 1756-1829)
Cady, Lorenzo  (1828-1899)
Cady, Lyman  (1798-1888)
Cady, William R.  (1826-)
Cushman, Lizzie
Jones, Sophronia  (1807-1872)
Lucas, Charles E.  (c 1835-1892)
Lucas, John  (1807-1884)
Lucas, Sarah A.  (c 1830-1906)
Moore, Asa  (1805-1881)
Moore, John  (c 1750-1834)
Moore, Levi Burr  (1842-1918)
Moore, Milo J.  (1834-1916)
Moore, Sabina  (c 1788-1791)
Moore, Sibbel  (c 1789-1791)
Virginia
Fred, Ada L.  (1870-1940)
Fred, Charlie H.  (1871-)
Fred, Frank Lee  (1823-1916)
Fred, Mahala  (1800-1891)
Fred, Sarah  (c 1805-)
Fred, Thomas W.  (c 1876-)
Fred, William  (1875-)
McGeath, Mary Ann  (1816-1884)
McKinley, Andrew  (1780-1860)
Moore, Ida Irene  (1845-1915)
Perkins, Julia Ann  (1779-1842)
Pope, Samuel Wilcox  (1919-2001)
Swart, Daniel W.  (c 1856-)
Swart, Ella Rose  (c 1863-)
Swart, Thomas Walter  (c 1868-)
Swart, William A.  (c 1854-)
Tomlinson, Amelia C.  (1843-1908)
Torbert, Samuel  (c 1799-1850)
VanSickler, Ann  (1843-1852)
VanSickler, John  (1792-1863)
VanSickler, Loretta  (-1898)
VanSickler, Lydia  (1800-1853)
VanSickler, Mary Esther  (1838-1916)
VanSickler, Sarah  (1835-1885)
Alexandria
Hampton
Henrico Co.
Hilles, Ruth Jane  (1904-1998)
Lancaster Co.
Dudley, Thomas B.  (1876-1953)
Richmond, Martha M.  (c 1879-1948)
Lively
(?), P.F.  (1850-1897)
Dudley, Thomas B.  (1876-1953)
Richmond, Martha M.  (c 1879-1948)
Loudoun Co.
Bloxam, Ephraim
Craven, Esther  (1766-1854)
Dulin, Hannah
Fred, Clarissa  (1811-)
Fred, Elizabeth Ann  (1812-)
Fred, Hugh W.  (1878-1946)
Fred, Jane  (c 1809-)
Fred, John  (1792-1867)
Fred, Joshua  (1761-1833)
Fred, Lee Ludlow  (1814-1898)
Fred, Mary Ann
Fred, Sarah  (c 1805-)
Fred, Sarah Ann  (1811-)
Fred, Thomas  (1763-1833)
Fred, Thomas Amos  (1819-1898)
Gregg, Martha Lovett  (1814-1871)
Keith, John  (-1825)
Lutz, Lorenzo
McGeath, David Eaton  (1812-1845)
McGeath, Stephen  (1785-1831)
Rust, Hannah
Smith, Annie P.  (1848-1883)
Smith, Charles H.  (-1899)
Smith, Edgar L. (Dr.)  (1842-1847)
Smith, Eugenia Clarke  (1839-1897)
Smith, George Dunn  (1804-1881)
Smith, Martha  (1852-1909)
Smith, William
Smith, Zachariah  (1849-1909)
Torbert, Elizabeth  (1763-a 1825)
Torbert, Sarah  (c 1778-a 1825)
Torbert, William  (c 1780-a 1860)
Triplett, Urial
Warford, Mary  (1787-1870)
Woodward, Luke
Aldie
Crawford, Elizabeth  (c 1735-bt 1800 - 1810)
Torbert, Sarah  (c 1778-a 1825)
Torbert, Thomas  (c 1735-bt 1791 - 1806)
Torbert, William  (c 1780-a 1860)
Bloomfield
Fred, Frances Elizabeth  (1830-1847)
Fred, Thomas Talbert  (1796-1864)
Palmer, Rachael  (1796-1890)
Herndon
Fred, Frank Lee  (1823-1916)
Rogers, Sarah Jane  (1827-1870)
Leesburg
Gregg, Martha Lovett  (1814-1871)
Smith, Annie P.  (1848-1883)
Smith, Charles H.  (-1899)
Smith, Edgar L. (Dr.)  (1842-1847)
Smith, Eugenia Clarke  (1839-1897)
Smith, George Dunn  (1804-1881)
Smith, Martha  (1852-1909)
Smith, Zachariah  (1849-1909)
Middleburg
Broun, Kate Conway  (1852-1921)
Fred, Burr Peyton  (1824-1892)
Fred, Edwin Broun  (1887-1981)
Fred, Frank Lee  (1823-1916)
Fred, Frank Lee  (1862-1886)
Fred, Frank Lee  (1892-1894)
Fred, Henry Hamilton  (1856-1885)
Fred, Nannie Conway  (1885-1972)
Fred, Nannie Rogers  (1865-1878)
Fred, Samuel Hamilton Rogers  (1893-1981)
Fred, Samuel Rogers  (1860-1930)
Fred, Thomas Walter  (1853-1890)
Fred, Thomas Walter  (1890-1963)
Kepler, Dorthy  (1900-1935)
Parrott, Rosa Helen  (1891-1980)
Rogers, Rebecca Jane  (1839-1882)
Rogers, Sarah Jane  (1827-1870)
North Folk
Fred, Mahala  (1800-1891)
North Fork
Craven, Esther  (1766-1854)
Fred, Mahala  (1800-1891)
Holmes, John  (1791-1846)
VanSickler, Ann  (1843-1852)
VanSickler, John  (1792-1863)
VanSickler, John Albert  (1830-1909)
VanSickler, Loretta  (-1898)
VanSickler, Lydia  (1800-1853)
VanSickler, Mary Esther  (1838-1916)
VanSickler, Philip  (1760-1848)
VanSickler, Sarah  (1835-1885)
Loudoun County
McGeath, Joseph P.  (1814-1873)
Montgomery Co.
Blacksburg
Parrott, Rosa Helen  (1891-1980)
Richmond
Hilles, Margaret  (1907-1992)
Suffolk
Winchester
Virigina
Moore, Ida Irene  (1845-1915)
Wales
Washington
Carpenter, Nettie I.  (c 1891-)
Godwin, Baby  (1899-)
Godwin, Henry Emil  (c 1892-1978)
Godwin, Lucy Ellen  (c 1894-)
Godwin, Lula Viola  (c 1898-)
Harned, Frank  (1927-2013)
Lofthus, Elinore  (1912-1985)
Benton Co.
Kennewick
Church, Inez Lu Verne  (1885-1936)
King, Clarence Edwin  (1881-1943)
King, Evelyn Irmagard  (1911-2002)
King, William George  (1852-1926)
Schmelzer, Elmer F.  (1907-1985)
Tagg, Edwin Coultas  (1851-1919)
Tagg, Mary Ann  (1855-1934)
Chelan Co.
Wenatchee
Allen, Harry  (c 1855-)
Sturgeon, Laura Augusta  (1851-1917)
Clark Co.
Vancouver
Hankel, William Frank  (c 1875-1956)
Franklin Co.
Pasco
Church, Inez Lu Verne  (1885-1936)
King Co.
Algona
Gunn, Orlanda  (1844-1914)
Seattle
Kitsap Co.
Bremerton
Kittitas Co.
Ellensburg
King, Evelyn Irmagard  (1911-2002)
Schmelzer, Elmer F.  (1907-1985)
Klickitat Co.
Maryhill
Kennedy, Edna L.  (1898-1980)
Lincoln Co.
Clark, Elizabeth Jane  (c 1849-1910)