Pennsylvania
Erie Co.
Fairview Township
Geenfield Township
Skinner, Sanford P.  (c 1846-1896)
Girard
Rapp, Evelyn L.  (1909-2005)
Skinner, Augustus  (c 1795-b 1870)
Greene Township
McManus, Patrick  (1799-1882)
Greenfield Township
Skinner, Franklin A.  (c 1848-)
Skinner, Lyman L.  (1813-1894)
Harborcreek Township
Connaroe, Robert A.  (1922-1977)
Dietz, Dorothy J.  (1912-1992)
McManus, Aimee R.  (1915-1999)
McManus, John J.  (1912-1995)
Roach, John W.  (1921-1994)
Toohey, Agnes M.  (1920-1991)
McKean
Schaefer, Herbert C.  (1893-1971)
Millcreek Township
Backus, Mary A.  (-1951)
Conroe, Charles Avery  (1901-1973)
Conroe, Clarence Augustus  (1880-1947)
Deutsch, Edward T.  (1900-1972)
Deutsch, Henry Bernard  (c 1905-1969)
Deutsch, Roman Frank  (1911-1986)
Deutsch, Rose B.  (1893-1979)
English, Grace L.  (c 1881-1957)
Gartner, Arthur  (1897-1983)
Gordon, Levi  (1813-1891)
Harned, Carl W.  (c 1884-1961)
McManus, Henry Terrence  (1867-1940)
Niemiec, Frederick  (1925-2004)
Stolz, Theodore C.  (1904-1979)
Swalley, Jane  (1913-1996)
Toohey, Catherine M.  (1911-1986)
Toohey, Sarah Ann  (1878-1972)
Walker, Gordon J.  (1913-1988)
Wompierski, Cecille  (1913-2005)
Zuck, Catherine  (1821-1904)
North East
Carr, Elvira Emily  (1822-1890)
Franz, Catherine C.  (1885-1968)
Gordon, Franz Joseph  (c 1905-1922)
Gordon, Mildred K.  (1910-1985)
Gordon, Thomas Joseph  (1882-1921)
Skinner, George W.  (c 1850-1925)
Skinner, Lyman L.  (1813-1894)
Skinner, Sanford P.  (c 1846-1896)
North Girard
Rapp, Evelyn L.  (1909-2005)
Phillipsville
Washington Township
Spires, Hannibal L.  (1842-1929)
Spires, Mary Jane  (1834-)
Wattsburg
Parkhurst, Flossie  (1906-1974)
Skinner, Henry A.  (1840-1882)
Wesleyville
Chambers, Martha Amelia  (1845-1915)
Gordon, Levi  (1813-1891)
West Mill Creek
Zuck, Catherine  (1821-1904)
Franklin Co.
Columbus
Kincaid, George  (1863-1940)
Greene Co.
Harmony
Lewis, Sarah  (1805-1861)
Trowbridge, Sabin Hatch  (1821-1884)
Huntingdon Co.
Hollidaysburg
McManus, John V.  (c 1832-1897)
Lancaster Co.
Gordon, Levi  (1813-1891)
Zuck, Catherine  (1821-1904)
Mount Joy
Paxtang Township
Sturgeon, Robert  (1740-1805)
Sturgeon, Samuel  (1741-1801)
West Hanover Township
Sturgeon, Andrew  (1779-1857)
Sturgeon, James  (1772-1856)
Sturgeon, Jeremiah  (1770-1818)
Sturgeon, Robert  (1770-1838)
Sturgeon, Thomas  (1772-1828)
Sturgeon, Timothy  (1778-1827)
Lawrence Co.
New Castle
Pulaski
Luzerne Co.
Nanticoke
White Haven
McKean Co.
Bradford
Bowen, Bruce R.  (1909-1969)
Bowen, Charles A.  (1877-1960)
Bowen, Mae Edith  (1880-1952)
Ellison, Ernest E.  (c 1871-1953)
Fannin, Bernadette M.  (c 1875-1944)
Fannin, Dominic G.  (1845-1907)
Fannin, Francis John  (1878-1956)
Fannin, Lyman Stearns (Dr)  (1909-1966)
Fannin, Thomas Sheldon  (1880-1938)
Goodman, Florence  (c 1882-1949)
Hazelton, Velva Lois  (1916-1988)
McManus, James  (c 1871-1927)
McManus, Margaret  (c 1829-1887)
Sandeen, Amel W.  (-1949)
Sheldon, Anna M.  (1858-1915)
Sheldon, Carl Eugene  (1898-1963)
Sheldon, Edward Francis  (1892-)
Sheldon, Elizabeth  (c 1850-1913)
Sheldon, Frank Eugene  (1870-1937)
Skelly, Frank Gerald  (1905-1949)
Skelly, John Sheldon  (1888-a 1949)
Stainbrook, William  (c 1876-1948)
Stearns, Eva L.  (c 1883-1966)
Sturgeon, Ralph Andrew  (1880-)
Sweeney, Claude N.  (1886-1920)
Sweeney, Lawrence William  (1877-1947)
Degolia
Stainbrook, William  (c 1876-1948)
Kane
Collins, Agnes E.  (c 1886-a 1942)
Collins, Anna  (c 1872-)
Collins, Dominic  (c 1878-)
Collins, Edward J.  (c 1852-1904)
Collins, Frank  (c 1875-)
Collins, Willie  (c 1874-)
Fannin, Bernadette M.  (c 1875-1944)
Sheldon, Mary  (1854-1911)
Media
Carey, Lucy J.  (1844-1933)
Mercer Co.
Montgomery Co.
Torbert, Andrew  (-a 1825)
Torbert, Ann  (c 1760-b 1807)
Torbert, Elizabeth  (1763-a 1825)
Torbert, James  (c 1762-a 1860)
Torbert, Jane  (-c 1825)
Torbert, John  (-a 1825)
Torbert, Samuel  (c 1758-1807)
Torbert, Thomas Jr  (-a 1825)
Huntington Valley
Sturgeon, Forrest R.  (1914-2007)
Lower Providence Township
Crawford, Elizabeth  (c 1735-bt 1800 - 1810)
Northampton Co.
Gordon, Levi  (1813-1891)
Paxtang
Ferrys, Eleanor
Sturgeon, John  (bt 1732 - 1736-)
Pennsylvania
Cambria Co.
Tunnelhill
Philadelphia Co.
Philadelphia
Blair, Rose P.  (c 1819-1863)
Davis, Eloise H.  (1914-2007)
Fred, Robert Montgomery  (1927-1976)
Gairdner, Thomas M. (Dr)  (1863-1933)
Kelly, Mary V.  (c 1901-)
Montgomery, Agnes  (c 1846-)
Montgomery, Eliza Jane  (c 1842-1935)
Montgomery, James A.  (1844-1918)
Montgomery, Samuel  (c 1819-1885)
Mountain, Francis  (1834-1921)
Preston, Malcolm G.  (1905-1971)
Sturgeon, Forrest R.  (1914-2007)
Sturgeon, Hazel N.  (1906-2004)
Sturgeon, Robert R.  (1900-1995)
Pittsburgh
Fitzgerald, John E.  (1866-1934)
Plain Bang
Schuykill Co.
Tremont
Dietz, Fred A.  (bt 1884 - 1885-)
Schuylkill Co.
Schuylkill Haven
Dougherty, Michael T.  (c 1860-1942)
Schuylkill Haven
Richards, Lucy Ann  (1848-1938)
Springfield
Olson, John  (c 1831-)
Sharkey, Bridget  (1824-1900)
Susquehanna Co.
Montrose
Dimock, John Harding  (1815-1882)
Dimock, Lillie  (c 1842-1849)
Dimock, Mary E.  (1817-1858)
Dimock, Robert Asa  (1845-1847)
New Milford
Bisbee, Major Seth  (1865-1932)
Venango Co.
Elmenton
Emlenton
Fannin, Francis John  (1878-1956)
Oil City
Boyd, Frank A.  (1871-1942)
Petroleum Center
Bowen, Charles A.  (1877-1960)
Warren Co.
Chandlers Valley
Columbus Township
Davis, Andrew  (c 1831-1849)
Davis, Julia  (c 1808-1881)
Davis, Oliver  (c 1781-1855)
Dewey, Lillian Lousia  (1860-1940)
Eddy, Olive  (1797-1858)
Rickerson, Clark  (1816-1908)
Skinner, Joseph  (c 1790-1849)
Skinner, Juliaette  (1836-1900)
Vincent, Temperance  (c 1788-1878)
Wilcox, Benjamin Lewis  (1836-1860)
Wilcox, Daniel L.  (1795-1850)
Wilcox, Frank A.  (1871-1945)
Wilcox, Maria  (1820-1900)
Wilcox, Solon D.  (1831-1911)
Warren
Wrightsville
Wright, Clara P.  (1865-1918)
Washington Co
Claysville
Washington Co.
Fredricktown
Caldwell, Sarah L.  (1849-1925)
Wayne Co.
Connaroe, Henry  (1879-1948)
West Hanover Township
Sturgeon, Jeremiah  (1768-1826)
Sturgeon, Robert  (1740-1805)
Sturgeon, Samuel  (1781-1842)
West Marlborough
Fred, Eli  (1801-1870)
Westmoreland Co.
Irwin
Killinger, Ida M.  (1911-2003)
Westmoreland City
Killinger, Ida M.  (1911-2003)
Poland
Prussia
Friday, Peter  (1884-1930)
Kaiser, Catherine  (c 1805-)
Kaiser, John  (c 1840-)
Rhienish Bavaria
(?), Catherine  (c 1828-)
Wingerter, George Adam  (c 1818-)
Rhode Island
Carpenter, Samuel  (1798-1854)
Coffey, William  (1872-)
Davis, Julia  (c 1808-1881)
Vincent, Temperance  (c 1788-1878)
Wilcox, Daniel L.  (1795-1850)
Providence
Lund, Margaret  (c 1891-)
Providence Co.
Gloucester
Providence
Cady, Martha  (1725-1815)
Cady, Nell  (1793-1829)
Scotland
Conroe, Darling  (c 1782-)
Copeland, Susan  (c 1810-)
Jamieson, Margaret F.  (c 1846-1922)
Watt, Isabella  (c 1776-1854)
South Carolina
Tagg, Emma  (1847-1865)
Charleston Co.
Charleston
Tagg, Alfred Ringrose  (1849-1933)
South Dakota
Fryer, Esther  (c 1914-)
Fryer, Gladys  (c 1903-)
Fryer, Lester  (c 1914-)
Fryer, Lyle A.  (1907-1990)
Fryer, Orcelia  (c 1898-)
Fryer, Rose B.  (1909-)
Fryer, Roy G.  (1908-1968)
Garfoot, Eva  (c 1906-)
Garfoot, Syliva  (1909-1982)
Killinger, Elmer L.  (1908-1999)
McDonald, Lina  (1889-1966)
Tagg, Edna L.  (c 1896-)
Tagg, Elmer Pilgrim  (1899-)
Tagg, Emma G.  (c 1885-)
Hyde Co.
Tagg, Arthur G.  (c 1883-1946)
Highmore
Roberts Co.
Wilmot
Clifgard, Bertha  (c 1872-1961)
Fryer, George Christian  (1869-1961)
Fryer, Lyle A.  (1907-1990)
Fryer, Roy G.  (1908-1968)
Sanborn Co.
Letcher
Hilles, Imogene  (c 1914-)
Hillies, Helen G.  (c 1910-)
Letchner
Sully Co.
Onida
Tagg, Della May  (1888-1972)
Tagg, Richard Eugene  (1889-1976)
Sweden
Stockholm
Benson, Benjamin John  (1849-1912)
Tennessee
Davidson Co.
Nashville
Bradfield, William J.  (1841-1864)
Fred, John W. Jr  (1841-1863)
Hamilton Co.
Chattanooga
Tagg, Thomas Ringrose  (1814-1864)
Lookout Mountain
Texas
Burke, Elizabeth  (c 1902-)
Burke, Ethel  (c 1890-)
Burke, Ida  (c 1893-)
Burke, James A.  (c 1888-)
Burke, Mary  (c 1889-)
Burke, Thomas R.  (c 1894-)
Keller, Joseph Earl  (1893-)
Keller, Joy  (c 1888-)
Keller, Loney  (c 1896-)
Keller, Maggie E.  (c 1887-)
Keller, Mitchell S. (Dr.)  (c 1853-1935)
Level, Yvonne E.  (1923-1982)
Nelson, Joe K.  (c 1890-)
Dallas Co.
Welton, Mary Alice  (1915-2009)
Dallas
Fredd, John Miller  (1910-1977)
Fredd, William Edward  (1875-1955)
Fredd, William Edward Jr  (1914-2007)
Miller, Mary Louise  (1887-1960)
Trimble, Mabel Aileen  (1902-1984)
Irving
Fredd, William Edward Jr  (1914-2007)
Welton, Mary Alice  (1915-2009)
Fannin Co.
Gober
Galveston Co.
Galveston
Burke, George  (1860-1920)
Gallagher, Annie  (1865-1952)
Tunisia
Carthage
Killinger, Regis Le Roy  (c 1924-1944)
United States
Utah
Phillips, Phoebe B.  (1898-1962)
Salt Lake Co.
Salt Lake City
Skinner, Charles  (c 1835-1863)
Summit Co.
VA
Frederick Co.
Loudoun Co.
Fred, Euphema  (1810-)
Fred, Joseph  (1727-1804)
Fred, Joseph  (1759-1846)
Fred, Thomas  (1763-1833)
Lickey, John
Vermont
(?), Bertha  (c 1876-)
(?), Lucy  (c 1794-1859)
(?), Maria A.  (c 1831-a 1910)
(?), Mary L.  (c 1829-)
(?), Rebecca  (c 1830-)
(?), Rocelia S  (c 1843-)
(?), Ruby  (c 1808-)
Boyden, Chloe  (c 1812-1886)
Brown, Ella  (c 1849-)
Brown, Noriah F.
Cady, Lucia  (1795-1890)
Carpenter, Alice  (c 1857-)
Carpenter, Allen M.  (c 1842-1914)
Carpenter, Almon Smith  (1841-)
Carpenter, Belle E.  (c 1875-)
Carpenter, Bertha A.  (c 1877-)
Carpenter, Burns  (c 1851-)
Carpenter, Carrie E.  (c 1871-1938)
Carpenter, Chauncey Munroe  (c 1840-1919)
Carpenter, Cromwell  (1805-)
Carpenter, Dexter Samuel  (1833-1854)
Carpenter, Emogene  (c 1854-)
Carpenter, Franklin B.  (c 1843-1853)
Carpenter, John Mills  (1837-1857)
Carpenter, Josephine  (c 1855-)
Carpenter, Katie E.  (c 1868-)
Carpenter, Lilla E.  (c 1873-)
Carpenter, Lola M.  (1870-)
Carpenter, Luette  (c 1860-)
Carpenter, Mabel Lewis  (1869-1920)
Carpenter, Martha  (1809-1881)
Carpenter, Nancy H.  (1799-1880)
Carpenter, Polly  (1792-1877)
Carpenter, Willie S.  (1865-)
Clark, Elizabeth Jane  (c 1849-1910)
Clark, Jasper  (c 1827-1888)
Cushman, Henry A.  (c 1823-a 1900)
Cushman, John Calvin  (c 1834-1917)
Cushman, Sarah Eveline  (c 1826-1858)
Eddy, Olive  (1797-1858)
Fryer, Elizabeth J.  (c 1849-)
Halladay, Roxana  (c 1823-)
Knight, Frank G.  (c 1861-)
Knight, Ira H.  (c 1868-)
Merrill, Mary Ann  (c 1842-1906)
Moore, Almira  (c 1843-)
Moore, Alonzo C.  (1837-1913)
Moore, Asa  (1805-1881)
Moore, Eveline  (c 1847-)
Moore, Henry W.  (c 1799-)
Moore, John  (c 1779-1857)
Moore, Jonathan (Captain)  (c 1790-1871)
Moore, Lewis  (c 1829-1858)
Moore, Lucy  (c 1781-1855)
Moore, Lucy M.  (c 1831-)
Moore, Luther  (c 1841-)
Moore, Norman W.  (c 1822-)
Morgan, Gertrude  (1870-1924)
Morgan, Irving  (c 1862-)
Morgan, John  (c 1864-)
Morgan, John W.  (c 1824-)
Morgan, Sarah  (c 1866-)
Person, John  (c 1778-1862)
Pierce, Lucy  (c 1775-1858)
Redfield, Helen C.  (c 1898-)
Redfield, Leon P.  (c 1874-)
Redfield, Lillian V.  (c 1895-)
Redfield, May C.  (1900-)
Rider, Dickerman A. Junior  (c 1906-)
Rider, Grant  (c 1915-)
Rider, Harold C.  (c 1907-)
Rider, John C.  (c 1909-)
Rider, Paul E.  (c 1904-)
Sandersen, Electa A.  (c 1842-)
Skinner, Elizabeth V.  (c 1813-1897)
Wilcox, Daniel L.  (1795-1850)
Addison Co.
Cheshire Co.
Keene