Find-a-Grave Memorial

(?)
Alice  (1893-1978)
Alice Mary  (1901-1994)
Dorothy M.  (1898-1990)
Elizabeth  (c 1844-1919)
Ella  (1877-1965)
Harriet E.  (c 1845-1908)
Lulu Alice  (c 1863-1933)
P.F.  (1850-1897)
Phyliss E.  (1918-1986)
Rose S.  (1920-1994)
Virginia E.  (1917-2008)
Adamski
Walter M.  (1895-1944)
Ault
Margaret  (1825-1899)
Baldwin
Mahlon Kirkland  (1820-1881)
Barker
Harriet Caroline  (1849-1915)
Barnes
Isabella  (1843-1931)
Barrett
Jacob  (1874-1952)
Beetem
George  (1792-1852)
Julia Ann  (1835-1904)
Samuel Theodore Jackson  (1824-1844)
William M.  (1820-1865)
Bettinger
Rudolph  (c 1878-1951)
Bingham
Jonathan C.  (c 1806-1881)
Bird
Charles J.  (c 1862-1932)
Harold C.  (1900-1976)
Bixler
George Beetem  (1874-1927)
Joshua Peter (Corporal)  (1833-1917)
Samuel Saxton  (1866-1941)
Bodine
Willard Henry  (1846-1874)
Brandt
J. William  (1909-1970)
Brisentine
Annis  (1877-1955)
Broun
Kate Conway  (1852-1921)
Brown
Patience  (5mo 25d 1712-1783)
Burger
Mary  (c 1851-1873)
Burns
Tamson  (1812-1893)
Cady
Perley  (1754-1818)
Callaghan
Daniel  (1879-1913)
Michael  (-1913)
Carkhuff
Wilbur Newton  (1886-1966)
Carpenter
Abel  (1767-1862)
Chauncey Munroe  (c 1840-1919)
Dexter Samuel  (1833-1854)
Franklin B.  (c 1843-1853)
Mabel Lewis  (1869-1920)
Marian  (c 1870-1952)
Martha  (1809-1881)
Nancy H.  (1799-1880)
Palmer  (1807-1866)
Samuel  (1798-1854)
Cashet
Mary  (1749-1791)
Cherry
Hardin  (1871-1945)
Church
Inez Lu Verne  (1885-1936)
Clark
Elizabeth Jane  (c 1849-1910)
Jasper  (c 1827-1888)
Clifgard
Bertha  (c 1872-1961)
Cofer
Christine E.  (1913-2013)
Cole
Abel  (c 1778-1838)
Abel B.  (1811-1894)
Latty  (c 1813-1870)
Collins
Dolpha Wakefield  (1894-1964)
Connaroe
Alfred N.  (c 1898-1929)
Angeline E.  (1837-1912)
Clara  (1877-1952)
Lillian  (1900-1930)
Margaret R.  (1884-1974)
Conville
Catherine Elizabeth  (1883-1983)
Mildred I.  (1902-1967)
Corns
Andrew Jackson  (1818-1912)
Craven
Esther  (1766-1854)
Daniels
Sarah Ann  (1816-1897)
Degering
Allen Bernell  (1895-1970)
Charles  (1901-1906)
Charles Grant  (1864-1942)
Luvea L.  (1890-1973)
Dewey
Lillian Lousia  (1860-1940)
Dietz
Dorothy J.  (1912-1992)
Dimock
Lillie  (c 1842-1849)
Robert Asa  (1845-1847)
Dougherty
James Britt  (1919-1970)
James Eric  (1891-1947)
Michael T.  (c 1860-1942)
Dudley
Thomas B.  (1876-1953)
Eaton
Rebecca  (1788-1863)
Eddy
Olive  (1797-1858)
Emmons
Dora  (1904-1989)
Erb
William A.  (1889-1978)
Fitzgerald
Edward Lawrence  (1879-1931)
Roseline Eleanor  (1908-1998)
Ruth Thelma  (1910-2002)
Thomas E.  (1931-1998)
Fred
Bryan Jr  (1903-1965)
Bryan T.  (1875-1912)
Burr Peyton  (1824-1892)
Edwin Broun  (1887-1981)
Estella  (1866-1879)
Frances Elizabeth  (1830-1847)
Frank Lee  (1823-1916)
Frank Lee  (1862-1886)
Frank Lee  (1892-1894)
Henry Hamilton  (1856-1885)
James E.  (c 1821-1907)
John Eaton  (1846-1926)
Joseph Thomas  (1840-1909)
Mahala  (1800-1891)
Nannie Rogers  (1865-1878)
Samuel Hamilton Rogers  (1893-1981)
Samuel Rogers  (1860-1930)
Sarah Ellen  (1849-1892)
Thomas Talbert  (1796-1864)
Thomas Walter  (1853-1890)
Thomas Walter  (1890-1963)
Fredd
William Edward Jr  (1914-2007)
Friday
Agnes M.  (1911-1995)
Irene L.  (1913-2003)
Peter  (1884-1930)
Fryer
George Christian  (1869-1961)
Julia Etta  (1874-1948)
Lyle A.  (1907-1990)
Roy G.  (1908-1968)
Galy
Rosabella  (1833-)
Garfoot
Alva Henry  (1873-1939)
Godwin
James Wymon  (1903-1956)
Goff
Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
Gordon
Anna Burdett  (1880-1959)
Cecilia  (1892-1949)
Loretta Mary  (1891-1944)
Gorman
Gregory  (1900-1971)
Linus Miles  (1890-1962)
Graft
George G.  (1873-1913)
Griffith
Ann  (1697-1729)
Grimes
Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Grooms
Amanda  (1842-1869)
Gunion
Edwin G.  (1873-1944)
Peter  (1840-1920)
Hadley
Catherine  (1785-1862)
Daughter  (1772-1772)
Isaac  (1771-1856)
Joseph  (1745-1793)
Joshua  (3mo 6d 1703-c 1760)
Joshua  (1767-1772)
Ruth  (12mo 6d 1711/12-1785)
Ruth  (c 1726-1812)
Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
Halladay
Abel C.  (1829-1905)
Daniel  (1826-1916)
David  (1799-1858)
Guy W.  (c 1879-1898)
Monroe  (1831-1917)
Hammond
Nancy F.  (1925-2006)
William Walace  (1895-1982)
Hansen
George F.  (1915-1992)
Phyllis Eleanore  (1927-2011)
Harmon
Bertha E.  (1891-1918)
Harned
Edna L.  (c 1887-1962)
Frank Otis  (1896-1969)
Willard H.  (1842-1914)
Hein
Rose L.  (1896-1995)
Hilles
George E.  (1845-1923)
Howard Coale  (1880-1950)
Hipp
Mary Ann  (1862-1942)
Hoehn
August  (c 1871-1944)
John V.  (1912-2001)
Holcomb
Nancy E.  (1890-1980)
Hummel
Charles Carroll (Dr)  (1855-1906)
Romaine  (1883-1944)
Hutchins
Louisa  (1786-1852)
Joy
Daniel  (-1864)
Justice
John E.  (c 1868-1929)
Mary Ann  (1859-1924)
Kaiser
George William  (1893-1958)
John  (c 1863-1925)
John F.  (1896-1964)
Keller
Mitchell S. (Dr.)  (c 1853-1935)
Kennedy
Bernard Francis  (1847-1920)
Don  (1904-1942)
Kepler
Dorthy  (1900-1935)
Killinger
Samuel David  (1867-1928)
William H.  (1864-1932)
King
Clarence Edwin  (1881-1943)
Evelyn Irmagard  (1911-2002)
Gladys  (1893-1893)
William George  (1852-1926)
Kipp
William  (1875-1938)
Klein
Richard J.  (1907-1981)
Knepper
Anna  (1892-1981)
Bernard H.  (1880-1943)
Kuhn
Mary  (c 1871-1934)
Kunz
Florence C.  (1902-1975)
Landi
Rosemarie  (1923-1981)
Leonard
May  (c 1878-1947)
Lindley
Thomas  (1706-1781)
Mallonee
Rachel E.  (c 1868-1929)
Marshall
Jacob  (-1729)
John  (1720-1787)
Ruth  (1770-1839)
Marshill
Jacob  (1745-1818)
Mattingly
Trilba Leona  (1922-1965)
McCloskey
Margaret Ellen  (1859-1937)
McCormick
Eliza Ann  (1798-1852)
McCullough
Katherine  (1867-1937)
McDannel
Emily C.  (1897-1897)
McGeath
Cecil R.  (1914-1975)
Charles E  (1891-1964)
David L.  (1925-1996)
Elizabeth Jane  (1867-1892)
Enfield  (1869-1899)
Frances Agnes  (1874-1944)
James Samuel  (1888-1964)
Jesse Earl  (1889-1964)
Joseph C.  (1864-1901)
Leroy  (1900-1900)
Lizzie  (1896-1994)
Samuel Martin  (1839-1910)
Stephen S.  (1868-1869)
Ura A.  (1898-1986)
Walter Ira  (1888-1965)
William  (1895-1978)
William Andrew  (1838-1849)
William Francis  (1872-1939)
William L.  (1925-2000)
McGriff
Pearl  (1896-1972)
McKean
William Henry  (1888-1961)
McKinley
Andrew  (1780-1860)
Lucinda  (1823-1864)
Ruth  (1816-1856)
William  (1817-1863)
McManus
Agnes Bertha  (1878-1925)
Aimee R.  (1915-1999)
Cecilia J.  (1860-1928)
Clyde Henry  (1903-1939)
Elizabeth  (1824-1909)
Eugene Alphonsus  (1905-1979)
James  (1895-1968)
John S. Jr  (1864-1897)
John V.  (c 1832-1897)
Joseph William (Captain)  (1923-1969)
Margaret E.  (1904-1983)
Mary  (-1977)
Patricia Jo  (1946-1946)
Miles
Clara M.  (c 1881-1965)
Miller
Alton L  (1862-1955)
Ruth  (1677-12mo 18d 1750/1751)
Millison
Elizabeth  (1798-1873)
Mog
Barbara Helen  (1887-1968)
Montgomery
Eliza Jane  (c 1842-1935)
Harry Sturgeon  (1876-1965)
Irene Martha  (1890-1915)
James Williams  (1899-1972)
William Bruce  (1856-1917)
Morgan
Sarah Ann  (c 1825-1900)
Niemiec
Frederick  (1925-2004)
Leo Anthony  (1897-1954)
Nissley
Martin Landis (Dr)  (c 1883-1950)
Nutting
Alice  (1880-1949)
O'Toole
Mary Catherine  (1879-1957)
Obsun
Sarah  (1816-1881)
Oliver
Helen  (1907-1949)
Olson
Catherine  (1851-1938)
Painter
William  (c 1817-1892)
Palmer
Rachael  (1796-1890)
Parkhurst
Flossie  (1906-1974)
Perkins
Susan Parker  (1902-1994)
Peters
Nathan  (1788-1881)
Rager
Emma Belle  (1871-1938)
Reinhardt
Mary  (1843-1926)
Rheubottom
Frank P.  (1857-1929)
Rensselaer  (1818-1858)
Richmond
Elizabeth K.  (1896-1983)
James Montgomery Sr  (1866-1948)
Martha M.  (c 1879-1948)
Matthew  (1872-1919)
Rachel Ellen  (1893-1903)
Samuel White  (c 1841-1892)
Rickerson
Clark  (1816-1908)
Roath
Francis Marion  (1876-1922)
Rogers
Rebecca Jane  (1839-1882)
Sarah Jane  (1827-1870)
Rowland
Mary  (1706-1733)
Runser
Eugene A.  (1921-2010)
John  (c 1839-1918)
John Emel  (c 1880-1963)
Joseph Frank  (1884-1953)
Robert J.  (1917-2002)
Rutherford
Henry T.  (1877-1917)
Sargent
(?)  (1793-1866)
Schaefer
Herbert C.  (1893-1971)
Schmelzer
Elmer F.  (1907-1985)
Schugart
Thomas H.  (1892-1946)
Seabolt
Allison Reed  (1869-1939)
Shannon
George F.  (1787-1836)
Thomas (Congressman)  (1786-1843)
Velna Permelia  (1888-1952)
Wilson (Governor)  (1802-1877)
Sharkey
Catherine  (1861-1927)
James  (c 1826-1880)
Mary Ann  (1870-1931)
Sheeley
Carrie Marie  (1879-1966)
Sheets
Daniel  (1851-1937)
Myrtle L.  (1880-1945)
Skinner
Aretas  (c 1804-1872)
Bessie Maud  (1866-1877)
George  (c 1844-1875)
James M.  (c 1831-1853)
Juliaette  (1836-1900)
Mable  (1870-1872)
Morris  (1830-1908)
Otis  (c 1841-1926)
Sarah Jane  (c 1829-1900)
Slager
William W.  (1880-1943)
Smith
Annie P.  (1848-1883)
Charles H.  (-1899)
Edgar L. (Dr.)  (1842-1847)
Eugenia Clarke  (1839-1897)
George Dunn  (1804-1881)
Martha  (1852-1909)
Zachariah  (1849-1909)
Snodgrass
Jane  (c 1744-1809)
Spagl
Edythe M.  (1895-1977)
Spencer
David  (c 1814-1872)
Spooner
Susan  (1826-1908)
Stolz
Rose  (1897-1975)
Stover
Sarah A.  (c 1854-1928)
Sturgeon
Elizabeth  (c 1738-)
Jennie Rodgers  (1857-1923)
Robert  (1740-1805)
Samuel  (1741-1801)
Sweeney
John C.  (1876-1938)
Nicholas  (1841-1909)
Szoszorek
Catherine A.  (1891-1957)
Cecelia D.  (1907-1976)
Tabb
John C.  (1871-1957)
Thelma M.  (1912-1981)
Tagg
Alfred Ringrose  (1849-1933)
Arthur Willard  (1870-1955)
Della May  (1888-1972)
Edwin Coultas  (1851-1919)
Emma  (1847-1865)
Fannie L.  (1861-1937)
George Athol  (1872-1893)
Mary Ann  (1855-1934)
Oliver Milton  (1877-1902)
Thomas Coultas  (1838-1919)
Thomas Ringrose  (1814-1864)
Walter Clifford  (1900-1976)
William Bodine  (1875-1936)
Tolbert
Emily Jane  (1841-1895)
Tomlinson
Amelia C.  (1843-1908)
Toohey
Anna M.  (1906-1972)
Bernard M.  (1910-1976)
Catherine M.  (1911-1986)
Elizabeth  (1876-1967)
Jeremiah  (1919-1988)
Jeremiah Joseph  (1878-1953)
John Carl  (1908-1995)
Leonard F.  (1905-1970)
Margaret R.  (1914-2000)
William Leo  (1892-1974)
Trowbridge
Sabin Hatch  (1821-1884)
Van Alen
Isaac N.  (1854-1919)
VanSickler
Ann  (1843-1852)
John  (1792-1863)
John Albert  (1830-1909)
Loretta  (-1898)
Lydia  (1800-1853)
Mary Esther  (1838-1916)
Philip  (1760-1848)
Sarah  (1835-1885)
Varhola
John  (1909-1976)
Vickey
Joseph Herman  (1889-1972)
Watkins
Charles E.  (1877-1921)
Wells
David T.  (c 1842-1908)
Welton
Mary Alice  (1915-2009)
Wilcox
Clyde Daniel (Lt Col)  (1865-1929)
Daniel L.  (1795-1850)
Dorothy F.  (1896-1983)
Frank A.  (1871-1945)
Hannah  (1826-1918)
Maria  (1820-1900)
William Joseph  (1860-1939)
Williams
Grace Caro  (1877-1963)
Wilson
Charles H.  (1845-1940)
Charles H. III  (1909-1968)
Charles Henry Jr  (1873-1922)
Richard C.  (1904-1912)
Wingerter
Norbert P.  (1904-1975)
Wright
Clara P.  (1865-1918)
Wykoff
Lucinda S.  (1854-1937)
Yochim
Mary  (c 1883-1960)
Zaunegger
Carl J.  (1907-2000)
Charles  (1878-1932)
Joseph F.  (1922-1991)
Marie  (1913-1990)
Rita M.  (c 1937-1962)
Roman  (1904-1995)
Wilfred C.  (1909-1982)
Zinn
Hannah  (1801-1878)