Immigrants

(?)
Anna  (c 1849-)
Catherine  (c 1828-)
Christina M.  (c 1863-)
Jane  (c 1828-)
Johanna  (c 1834-1886)
Kate  (1807-1883)
Louise  (c 1853-)
Lucinda  (c 1798-)
Margaret  (c 1846-)
Mary  (-c 1835)
Masty  (c 1814-)
Abramson
John  (1866-1952)
Barnes
David
Blair
Rose P.  (c 1819-1863)
Bradfield
Elizabeth  (c 1810-1892)
Brennan
Mary  (c 1828-1899)
Bryan
Sarah  (1845-1897)
Buck
Samuel
Cady
Nicholas  (1627-b 1712)
Calahan
Bridget  (1847-1916)
Canfield
Mary Jane  (1848-1922)
Canovan
Daniel  (c 1850-)
Collins
Edward J.  (c 1852-1904)
Connaroe
George Henry  (c 1842-1872)
Conville
Owen  (1861-1905)
Patrick  (1854-1931)
William  (1819-)
Corvaglia
Victor  (1895-1941)
Coultas
Mary  (1817-1892)
Daycon
Elizabeth  (c 1826-)
Deutsch
Anton  (c 1867-)
Fannin
Dominic G.  (1845-1907)
John  (c 1824-)
Fitzgerald
Patrick Joseph  (1865-1884)
Thomas  (1837-1925)
Fred
Nicholas  (1mo 2d 1694-b 1753)
Fredd
Benjamin  (9mo 5d 1687-1752)
John  (-1719/20)
Rachel  (5mo 29d 1698-)
Friday
Joseph
Peter  (1884-1930)
Garitty
Catherine
Gartner
Arthur  (1897-1983)
Ernest  (1901-1974)
Ida  (1900-1989)
Siegmund
Gaudet
Mary Madeleine  (1903-2001)
Grace
Patrick (Captain)  (1830-c 1871)
Hadley
Deborah  (2mo 25d 1701-)
Hannah  (11mo 16d 1709/10-1783)
Joseph  (8mo 25d 1698-)
Joshua  (3mo 6d 1703-c 1760)
Ruth  (12mo 6d 1711/12-1785)
Simon  (12mo 23d 1704/5-11mo 4d 1731/32)
Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
Healey
Mary  (1839-1916)
Henrietta
Frank  (c 1857-)
Hoehn
August  (c 1871-1944)
Jenkins
Mary
Justice
Charles J. (Captain)  (c 1831-1898)
Kaiser
Catherine  (c 1805-)
John  (c 1840-)
Knepper
Bernard H.  (1880-1943)
Herman  (1842-)
Knopp
Judith  (1629-)
Kriksciunas
Paul Peter  (1889-1968)
Peter  (c 1885-)
Kuhn
Mary  (c 1871-1934)
Kunz
John B.  (c 1873-)
Lund
William A.  (c 1864-)
McBarron
Mary  (c 1808-1890)
McManus
Elizabeth  (1824-1909)
Patrick  (1799-1882)
Thomas  (1858-bt 1900 - 1905)
Minihan
Nora  (1862-1942)
Montgomery
James A.  (1844-1918)
Samuel  (c 1819-1885)
Morley
Emily Augusta  (1864-1918)
Morrison
Margaret  (c 1795-1888)
Mountain
Francis  (1834-1921)
Joseph H.  (c 1798-)
Phoebe  (c 1833-)
Olson
Andrew  (c 1835-)
Ellen  (c 1838-)
John  (c 1831-)
Pascal
Mary Jane  (1851-1925)
Saunders
John  (c 1888-)
Schilling
Rheinehold  (c 1882-)
Sharkey
Bridget  (1824-1900)
Mary  (1818-1887)
Patrick  (1821-1891)
Sheldon
William  (c 1819-1877)
Spires
John (Captain)  (1785-1875)
Starkey
Catharine  (-1723)
Steffens
Simon S. (Professor)  (c 1849-1925)
Sweeney
Nicholas  (-c 1846)
Szoszorek
Anton  (c 1868-)
Tabb
John C.  (1871-1957)
Tagg
Thomas Coultas  (1838-1919)
Thomas Ringrose  (1814-1864)
Tomczak
Julliana  (c 1866-)
Toohey
James  (1846-1902)
Patrick
Wingerter
George Adam  (c 1818-)
Wright
Joseph
Yeager
Boniface  (c 1867-)