Name Index

Fryer (cont.)
Louisa  (1861-)
Lyle A.  (1907-1990)
M. L.  (c 1854-)
Mary M.  (1868-1956)
May M.  (1868-1956)
Minnie C.  (1868-)
Orcelia  (c 1898-)
Rosa Lu  (1871-)
Rose B.  (1909-)
Rose L.  (1871-)
Roy G.  (1908-1968)
Sarah Eveline  (c 1826-1858)
Silva Rebecca  (c 1833-)
Sylvia R.  (1872-)
Thomas
Thomas J.  (c 1856-)
Fuitan
Anton
Edna L.  (1898-)
Fullam
Sophia  (1809-1889)
Fuller
Adeline  (1809-1883)
Mary
Funyak
Mary Louise  (1927-2006)
Gaines
Lurlene
Gairdner
Irene C.  (1878-1970)
Margaret  (1906-2003)
Marguritte  (1906-2003)
Thomas M. (Doctor)  (1904-1977)
Thomas M. (Dr)  (1863-1933)
Tudor Tudo  (1901-1981)
Gallagher
Ann
Annie  (1865-1952)
Thomas
Galy
Elizabeth
Ezra
Rosabella  (1833-)
Gandillot
Ernest
unknown
Gano
Ida Mae  (1866-1942)
James B.
Gardner
Fanny Maria  (-1901)
George  (-1869)
Henrietta M.  (1827-1918)
Luella  (c 1857-)
Garfoot
Alva Henry  (1873-1939)
Emma
Emma
Eva  (c 1906-)
John
John
Rosalie  (1871-)
Rose L.  (1871-)
Syliva  (1909-1982)
William  (c 1871-)
Willie James  (c 1871-)
Garitty
Catherine
Garlock
Clara
Garretson
John (Colonel)
Maria
Gartner
Art  (1897-1983)
Arthur  (1897-1983)
Ernest  (1901-1974)
Ida  (1900-1989)
Ruth Thelma  (1910-2002)
Siegmund
Gass
Harriet E.  (c 1892-)
T.L.
Thomas L.
Gaster
Howard H.  (1887-1969)
Mary Lorena  (1880-1974)
Gaudet
Harry
Mary Madeleine  (1903-2001)
George
Eleanor A.  (c 1915-)
Robert F.  (c 1918-)
Gephart
John
Joseph  (1892-)
Manda
Maud May  (1898-)
Gerson
Karoline
Gibson
(?)
Jeannie Matilda  (1861-1897)
Martha Matilda  (1823-1903)
Rachael  (c 1767-)
William Harvey (General)  (1821-1894)
Gill
Eva May  (1856-1941)
Frank R.  (c 1879-)
Irene Estelle  (c 1873-1930)
Maude E.  (c 1876-)
Ora May  (c 1885-)
Ray M.  (c 1882-)
William James  (c 1842-1912)
Gillespie
James  (-1857)
Jane  (1802-)
Glenn
Roberta
Goddard
Candace  (1800-1865)
Godfrey
(?)  (-b 1920)
Florence M.  (1888-1973)
Ida
Marion M.  (1902-1990)
Godwin
Baby  (1899-)
Henry Emil  (c 1892-1978)
James Wymon  (1903-1956)
Lucy Ellen  (c 1894-)
Lula Viola  (c 1898-)
Mabel Lewis  (1869-1920)
Goff
Dica Ann
Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
Hannah  (1872-1956)
Joseph
Golf
Anna  (1872-1956)
Gooch
Herbert Elmer  (c 1879-)
Herbert Elmer Junior  (1910-1957)
Holloway  (c 1884-)
Jessie M.  (c 1884-)
Mary Elizabeth  (1913-1980)
Goodman
Augusta  (c 1859-c 1880)
Ellis  (1847-)
Florence  (c 1882-1949)
Girard  (c 1889-a 1949)
Goodsell
Harriet Grace  (1889-1966)
Joy G.  (1887-1968)
Gordon
Anna B.  (1880-1959)
Anna Burdett  (1880-1959)
Annie  (1880-1959)
Catherine  (c 1775-)
Catherine  (1821-1904)
Catherine C.  (1885-1968)
Catherine C.  (1907-1985)
Cecilia  (1892-1949)
Celia  (1892-1949)
Fiannia  (c 1846-)
Flora B.  (1872-1915)
Franz Joseph  (c 1905-1922)
John Joseph
John S.  (1842-1927)
Joseph W.  (1856-1911)
Kathryn  (1907-1985)
Levi  (1813-1891)
Loretta Mary  (1891-1944)
Lucinda  (1843-1919)
Mabel M.
Maria T.
Martha  (c 1846-)
Martha Amelia  (1845-1915)
Mary E.  (1858-1915)
Mary M.  (1887-1888)
Gordon (cont.)
Mildred K.  (1910-1985)
Thomas Joseph  (1882-1921)
William F.  (c 1872-)
Gorman
Ann E.
Anna Marie  (1892-1970)
Catherine  (1861-1927)
Gregory  (1900-1971)
Linus Miles  (1890-1962)
Patrick
Thomas Leo  (1896-1985)
William  (1862-1903)
William Justin  (1895-1969)
Gossaway
Maude E.  (c 1876-)
Gottfried
(?)  (-b 1920)
Florence M.  (1888-1973)
Gould
George L.  (c 1859-)
George W.  (1827-1891)
Grace  (1864-1892)
Nancy W.  (c 1826-)
Goulding
Lillian L.  (c 1889-)
Gove
John  (1757-1818)
Lois  (1770-)
Goyette
Virginia M.  (1920-2004)
Virginia Theresa  (1920-2004)
Grabner
Doris Hattie  (c 1906-)
Grace
Clarence  (1891-1904)
Ella  (1857-1935)
Frank  (-b 1944)
Frank
George
Gussie
Ida L.  (1866-1944)
John
John C.  (c 1855-1911)
Margaret Ellen  (1857-1935)
Mary Jane  (1834-)
Muriel
Patrick (Captain)  (1830-c 1871)
Walter E.
William D.  (1862-1944)
Zoa
Graff
Frank S.  (c 1903-)
Helen L.  (c 1881-)
Joseph H.  (c 1881-)
Graft
George G.  (1873-1913)
Graham
Mary
Graves
Mary E.  (1917-1988)
Norman F.  (1913-1943)
Green
Mary  (-1736)
Greenwald
Doris Hattie  (c 1906-)
Gregg
Amy
Anne  (12mo 7d 1717/18-)
Deborah
Elizabeth
Emey
George
Jacob
John
Martha Lovett  (1814-1871)
Miriam
Phoebe
Richard
Ruth
Sarah
Simon
William
Griffin
Mercy
Polly  (1802-1882)
William
Griffith
Ann  (1697-1729)
Grimes
Amanda  (1842-1869)
Amanda J.  (c 1854-)
Anna B.
Anna Belle  (c 1876-)
Anna Belle  (c 1876-)
Eaton L.  (1900-1967)
Frank Thomas  (1878-1948)
Helmi Elizabeth  (1901-1983)
John F.  (c 1861-)
Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Lafayette Eaton  (1900-1967)
Lula M.  (c 1875-)
Olga C.  (c 1858-)
Sarah  (c 1862-)
William L.  (1860-1937)
Zelma  (1866-1927)
Groat
Grace  (c 1887-)
Martin B.  (c 1883-)
Grooms
Amanda  (1842-1869)
Grote
Martin B.  (c 1883-)
Grubb
Frances
John
Phebe
Gruger
Sarah
Gue
Charles S.  (c 1857-)
Hattie V.  (c 1879-)
Lillian
Mitchell D.
Guilder
Fannie Vine
Gunion
Donna May  (c 1909-)
Edwin G.  (1873-1944)
Eve  (c 1903-)
Evelyn H.  (c 1903-)
Florence Helen  (1882-1966)
Harry Frederick  (1878-)
Mary  (1843-1926)
Peter  (1840-1920)
Gunn
Alice H.  (1855-1933)
Ellen Josephine  (1845-c 1896)
Ernest  (1875-1940)
Fannie Vine
H.H.
Luther G.  (c 1849-1876)
Orlanda  (1844-1914)
Hacker
Manda
Hadley
Amy
Ann  (12mo 7d 1717/18-)
Anne  (12mo 7d 1717/18-)
Bridget
Catherine  (2mo 25d 1715-)
Catherine
Catherine  (-4mo 20d 1710)
Catherine  (1785-1862)
Daughter  (1772-1772)
Deborah  (2mo 25d 1701-)
Deborah
Deborah
Elizabeth  (8mo 27d 1751-)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emey  (1756-)
Emmy  (1756-)
Hannah  (11mo 16d 1709/10-1783)
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah  (1762-)
Isaac  (1771-1856)
Jacob  (1781-)
Jeremiah  (7mo 1d 1741-)
Hadley (cont.)
John  (2mo 2d 1724-1789)
John  (1770-)
John  (1782-1859)
Jonathan  (1779-)
Joseph  (8mo 25d 1698-)
Joseph  (1745-1793)
Joshua  (05mo 23d 1743-)
Joshua  (3mo 6d 1703-c 1760)
Joshua  (1767-1772)
Joshua  (1783-)
Katherine  (2mo 25d 1715-)
Lydia
Margaret  (10mo 1d 1727/28-b 1792)
Mary  (3mo 29d 1739-1810)
Mary
Mary  (-1795)
Mary
Mary  (1706-1733)
Mary  (1749-1791)
Mary  (1759-)
Mary  (1775-)
Patience  (5mo 25d 1712-1783)
Phebe
Ruth  (12mo 6d 1711/12-1785)
Ruth  (3mo 25d 1745-)
Hadley (cont.)
Ruth  (1677-12mo 18d 1750/1751)
Ruth  (c 1726-1812)
Ruth  (1770-1839)
Ruth  (1773-1810)
Samuel  (1767-)
Sarah  (8mo 16d 1730-)
Sarah  (1762-)
Simon  (12mo 23d 1704/5-11mo 4d 1731/32)
Simon  (3mo 5d 1737-)
Simon  (c 1640-1711)
Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
Simon  (1754-1817)
Simon  (1765-)
Thomas  (1728-1781)
Thomas  (1763-)
William  (1768-)
Haggert
Menassa  (-1864)
Hale
Baird Weaver
Mathilda
Ruth Jane  (1904-1998)
Thelma  (c 1900-)
Winfred Dwight  (1900-1975)
Haley
Mary  (1839-1916)
Hall
Carrie
Elizabeth  (c 1756-1841)
Mary E.
Halladay
Abel C.  (1829-1905)
Anna
Anna  (1805-)
Anna  (c 1825-1858)
Annis  (1825-)
Apollos  (1801-)
Betsey
Celia  (c 1843-)
Clarissa  (1795-)
Daniel  (1791-)
Daniel  (1826-1916)
Daniel  (c 1866-)
Daniel Junior  (c 1761-1849)
David  (1799-1858)
Elihu  (1797-)
Guy W.  (c 1879-1898)
Hannah  (c 1762-1842)
Hannah  (1787-)
Harrow M.  (c 1886-)
Harvey  (1793-)
Lucretia  (1803-1808)
M.D.  (1831-1917)
Mary
Monroe  (1831-1917)
Nancy H.  (1799-1880)
Halladay (cont.)
Oliver  (1789-)
Rocelia S  (c 1843-)
Rosabella  (1833-)
Roxana  (c 1823-)
Susan  (1826-1908)
Susan M.  (1882-1950)
William  (c 1868-)
Halliday
Catherine
Phebe  (c 1746-)
Samuel
Thomas
Halmer
Frank  (-1955)
Rose B.  (1893-1979)
Haltom
Dica Ann
Ham
John
Mary R.  (1828-1852)
Hammer
Pauline M  (1834-1923)
Samuel A.
Hammond
Dorothy F.  (1896-1983)
Louis
Nancy F.  (1925-2006)
William Walace  (1895-1982)