Name Index

Fred (cont.)
Samuel Rogers  (1860-1930)
Sarah  (7mo 15d 1700-)
Sarah  (1729-)
Sarah  (c 1765-)
Sarah  (c 1805-)
Sarah  (1808-1877)
Sarah Ann  (1811-)
Sarah Ellen  (1849-1892)
Stella  (1866-1879)
Susan G.  (1902-1994)
Susanna  (1791-1832)
Thomas  (1763-1833)
Thomas Amos  (1819-1898)
Thomas Joseph  (1840-1909)
Thomas Talbert  (1796-1864)
Thomas W.  (c 1876-)
Thomas Walter  (1853-1890)
Thomas Walter  (1890-1963)
Uphamia  (1810-)
Viola C.  (c 1853-a 1900)
Walter Ashley  (1926-2002)
Walter Barnes  (1871-1958)
Walter Barnes Jr  (1899-1960)
Fred (cont.)
William  (1875-)
William Edward  (1875-1955)
William Worthington  (1843-1929)
Willie  (1875-)
Wright  (1856-1920)
Fredd
Abigail  (2mo 4d 1696-1697)
Ann  (1755-)
Benjamin  (9mo 5d 1687-1752)
Benjamin E.  (1757-1838)
Catherine  (1729-)
Jack  (1910-1977)
James E.  (c 1821-1907)
John  (12mo 20d 1703-)
John  (-1719/20)
John  (c 1725-)
John D.  (1842-1929)
John Miller  (1910-1977)
Joseph  (1727-1804)
Joseph  (1759-1846)
Joshua  (1761-1833)
Lydia  (c 1763-)
Marie  (1887-1960)
Mary  (8mo 2d 1691-11mo 27d 1704)
Mary  (c 1721-)
Mary  (1754-)
Nicholas  (1mo 2d 1694-b 1753)
Nicholas  (1765-1765)
Rachael  (c 1767-)
Rachel  (5mo 29d 1698-)
Rebecca  (c 1765-)
Fredd (cont.)
Sarah  (7mo 15d 1700-)
Sarah  (1729-)
Sarah  (c 1765-)
Sarah A.  (1816-1897)
Thomas  (1763-1833)
William Edward  (1875-1955)
William Edward Jr  (1914-2007)
Frederick
Marcia A.  (c 1858-)
Freeman
Frances  (-b 1998)
Harry  (-b 1998)
Kenneth Goring  (c 1903-)
Sis  (-b 1998)
William Jack  (1929-1998)
French
Friday
Agnes M.  (1911-1995)
Irene L.  (1913-2003)
Joseph P.  (1920-2013)
Pete  (1884-1930)
Peter  (1884-1930)
Frigo
Fritz
Catherine  (1826-1902)
Frost
Bernice  (c 1912-1921)
Catherine B.  (c 1912-1921)
Harold W.  (c 1903-1937)
Lyle B.  (1908-1977)
William S. Junior  (c 1873-a 1951)
William S. Senior  (c 1833-)
Fryer
Beulah  (1909-)
C. L.  (1850-1919)
Charlott  (1850-1919)
Charolette  (1850-1919)
Chastott  (1850-1919)
Eliza  (1860-1878)
Elizabeth J.  (c 1849-)
Ellen  (1866-)
Esther  (c 1914-)
G.R.  (1818-1890)
George Christian  (1869-1961)
George R.  (1869-1961)
George Rex  (1818-1890)
Georgiann  (c 1857-)
Gladys  (c 1903-)
Henrietta A.  (c 1855-)
Herbert C.  (1896-)
Huber  (1896-)
Julia Etta  (1874-1948)
Lester  (c 1914-)
Louisa  (1861-)
Lyle A.  (1907-1990)
M. L.  (c 1854-)
Mary M.  (1868-1956)
May M.  (1868-1956)
Fryer (cont.)
Minnie C.  (1868-)
Orcelia  (c 1898-)
Rosa Lu  (1871-)
Rose B.  (1909-)
Rose L.  (1871-)
Roy G.  (1908-1968)
Sylvia R.  (1872-)
Thomas J.  (c 1856-)
Fuitan
Fullam
Sophia  (1809-1889)
Fuller
Adeline  (1809-1883)
Gaines
Gairdner
Margaret  (1906-2003)
Marguritte  (1906-2003)
Thomas M. (Doctor)  (1904-1977)
Thomas M. (Dr)  (1863-1933)
Tudor Tudo  (1901-1981)
Gallagher
Annie  (1865-1952)
Galliher
Galy
Rosabella  (1833-)
Gandillot
Gano
Ida Mae  (1866-1942)
Gardner
George  (-1869)
Henrietta M.  (1827-1918)
Luella  (c 1857-)
Garfoot
Alva Henry  (1873-1939)
Eva  (c 1906-)
Rosalie  (1871-)
Syliva  (1909-1982)
William  (c 1871-)
Willie James  (c 1871-)
Garitty
Garlock
Garretson
Gartner
Art  (1897-1983)
Arthur  (1897-1983)
Ernest  (1901-1974)
Ida  (1900-1989)
Gass
Gaster
Howard H.  (1887-1969)
Gaudet
Mary Madeleine  (1903-2001)
George
Robert F.  (c 1918-)
Gephart
Joseph  (1892-)
Gerson
Gibson
Jeannie Matilda  (1861-1897)
Gill
Frank R.  (c 1879-)
Irene Estelle  (c 1873-1930)
Maude E.  (c 1876-)
Ora May  (c 1885-)
Ray M.  (c 1882-)
Uriah  (-1759)
William James  (c 1842-1912)
Gillespie
James  (-1857)
Glenn
Goddard
Candace  (1800-1865)
Godfrey
(?)  (-b 1920)
Marion M.  (1902-1990)
Godwin
Baby  (1899-)
Henry Emil  (c 1892-1978)
James Wymon  (1903-1956)
Lucy Ellen  (c 1894-)
Lula Viola  (c 1898-)
Goff
Hanah J.  (1872-1956)
Hannah  (1872-1956)
Golf
Anna  (1872-1956)
Gooch
Ann  (c 1917-)
Gilbert Amsden  (c 1906-)
Herbert Elmer  (c 1879-)
Herbert Elmer Junior  (1910-1957)
Goodman
Augusta  (c 1859-c 1880)
Ellis  (1847-)
Florence  (c 1882-1949)
Girard  (c 1889-a 1949)
Goodsell
Frances Harriet  (1914-)
Gladys Sarah  (1911-)
Joy G.  (1887-1968)
Goodwin
Gordon
Anna B.  (1880-1959)
Anna Burdett  (1880-1959)
Annie  (1880-1959)
Catherine C.  (1907-1985)
Cecilia  (1892-1949)
Celia  (1892-1949)
Fiannia  (c 1846-)
Franz Joseph  (c 1905-1922)
John S.  (1842-1927)
Joseph W.  (1856-1911)
Kathryn  (1907-1985)
Levi  (1813-1891)
Loretta Mary  (1891-1944)
Lucinda  (1843-1919)
Martha  (c 1846-)
Mary M.  (1887-1888)
Mildred K.  (1910-1985)
Thomas Joseph  (1882-1921)
William F.  (c 1872-)
Gorman
Anna Marie  (1892-1970)
Gregory  (1900-1971)
Linus Miles  (1890-1962)
Thomas Leo  (1896-1985)
William  (1862-1903)
William Justin  (1895-1969)
Gorton
Gottfried
(?)  (-b 1920)
Gould
George L.  (c 1859-)
George W.  (1827-1891)
Grace  (1864-1892)
Gove
John  (1757-1818)
Goyette
Virginia M.  (1920-2004)
Grace
Clarence  (1891-1904)
Ella  (1857-1935)
Frank  (-b 1944)
James E.  (1855-1911)
John C.  (1855-1911)
Margaret Ellen  (1857-1935)
Patrick (Captain)  (1830-c 1871)
William D.  (1862-1944)
Graff
Frank S.  (c 1903-)
Helen L.  (c 1881-)
Joseph H.  (c 1881-)
Graft
George G.  (1873-1913)
Graham
Graves
Norman F.  (1913-1943)
Green
Mary  (-1736)
Greenlease
Gregg
Martha Lovett  (1814-1871)
Greiner
Charles F.  (-1948)
Grey
Griffin
Polly  (1802-1882)
Griffith
Ann  (1697-1729)
Grimes
Anna Belle  (c 1876-)
Eaton L.  (1900-1967)
Frank Thomas  (1878-1948)
John F.  (c 1861-)
Lafayette  (1827-1883)
Lafayette Eaton  (1900-1967)
Lula M.  (c 1875-)
Olga C.  (c 1858-)
Sarah  (c 1862-)
William L.  (1860-1937)
Zelma  (1866-1927)
Groat
Charles K.  (c 1914-)
Elsie G.  (c 1915-)
Martin B.  (c 1883-)
Grooms
Amanda  (1842-1869)
Grote
Martin B.  (c 1883-)
Grubb
Gruger
Gue
Charles S.  (c 1857-)
Guilder
Gunion
Donna May  (c 1909-)
Edwin G.  (1873-1944)
Eve  (c 1903-)
Evelyn H.  (c 1903-)
Harry Frederick  (1878-)
Peter  (1840-1920)
Gunn
Ernest  (1875-1940)
Luther G.  (c 1849-1876)
Orlanda  (1844-1914)
Hacker
Hadley
Ann  (12mo 7d 1717/18-)
Anne  (12mo 7d 1717/18-)
Catherine  (2mo 25d 1715-)
Catherine  (1785-1862)
Daughter  (1772-1772)
Deborah  (2mo 25d 1701-)
Elizabeth  (8mo 27d 1751-)
Emey  (1756-)
Emmy  (1756-)
Hannah  (11mo 16d 1709/10-1783)
Hannah  (1762-)
Isaac  (1771-1856)
Jacob  (1781-)
Jeremiah  (7mo 1d 1741-)
John  (2mo 2d 1724-1789)
John  (1770-)
John  (1782-1859)
Jonathan  (1779-)
Joseph  (8mo 25d 1698-)
Hadley (cont.)
Joseph  (1745-1793)
Joshua  (05mo 23d 1743-)
Joshua  (3mo 6d 1703-c 1760)
Joshua  (1767-1772)
Joshua  (1783-)
Katherine  (2mo 25d 1715-)
Mary  (3mo 29d 1739-1810)
Mary  (-1795)
Mary  (1759-)
Mary  (1775-)
Ruth  (12mo 6d 1711/12-1785)
Ruth  (c 1726-1812)
Ruth  (1773-1810)
Samuel  (1767-)
Sarah  (8mo 16d 1730-)
Sarah  (1762-)
Simon  (12mo 23d 1704/5-11mo 4d 1731/32)
Simon  (3mo 5d 1737-)
Simon  (c 1640-1711)
Simon  (c 1675-b 1756)
Simon  (1754-1817)
Simon  (1765-)
Thomas  (1728-1781)
Thomas  (1763-)
Hadley (cont.)
William  (1768-)
Haggert
Menassa  (-1864)
Hains
Hake
Hale
Winfred Dwight  (1900-1975)
Haley
Mary  (1839-1916)
Hall
Elizabeth  (c 1756-1841)