Name Index

Downey
Daniel  (c 1845-1892)
Eliza A.  (c 1866-1939)
Elizabeth  (c 1866-1939)
Katherine  (c 1868-1906)
Katie  (c 1868-1906)
Mae  (c 1871-1929)
Tobias  (c 1874-1909)
Downhour
Downs
Doyle
Drayer
Frank  (c 1899-)
Drew
Sarah W.  (1814-1843)
Drummond
Dudley
Thomas B.  (1876-1953)
Duffy
Maggie  (1848-1889)
Margaret  (1848-1889)
Rosa  (c 1867-)
Dugan
Honore J.  (1917-1985)
Dulin
Duncan
Robert  (c 1864-)
Dunne
Sarah  (c 1845-1916)
Dunning
H.R.  (1836-)
H.R.S.  (1836-)
Herman R.  (1836-)
Minnie  (1855-1915)
Eager
Eamigh
Austin Alfred  (1897-)
Blanche  (c 1899-)
George B.  (-1925)
Lucinda Ann  (c 1892-)
Margaret Salmoa  (c 1903-)
Minnie Pearl  (c 1894-)
Pearl  (c 1894-)
Sarah Elizabeth  (c 1888-)
Earle
Eason
Maud  (c 1876-)
Eaton
(?)  (-1778)
Agnes Ann  (c 1848-1864)
Amy  (1786-1836)
Amy  (1841-1861)
Benjamin  (1791-1863)
David (Captain)  (1740-)
David (Dr.)  (1762-1818)
David Avise  (1839-1887)
David Henry  (1842-1903)
David Henry  (1846-)
David Johnson  (1806-1849)
Edward  (1658-1709)
Edward  (1706-)
Edward Troy  (1841-)
Edwin Potts  (1849-1852)
Elizabeth  (1802-1863)
Eaton (cont.)
Frances Pamelia  (1837-1837)
George  (-1706)
George  (1686-1764)
George  (1705-)
George  (1712-)
Isaac  (1760-)
Isaac (Dr)  (1792-1876)
Isaac (Reverend)  (1726-1772)
Isaac M.  (1846-1849)
Isaac Newton  (1838-1859)
Isaac William  (1843-)
Jacob  (-1750)
Jacob  (-1750)
James William  (1828-1830)
Eaton (cont.)
John  (-1716)
John  (1659-1750)
John  (1727-)
John  (1745-)
John  (1749-)
John  (1781-)
John Brent  (1845-)
Johnston  (1776-)
Joseph  (-1747)
Joseph  (1703-)
Joseph  (1728-1793)
Joseph  (1749-1775)
Joseph  (1756-1832)
Joseph  (c 1790-)
Joseph (Rev.)  (1679-1749)
Jospeh  (1766-1825)
Judith  (1710-)
Katherine  (1792-)
Martha  (1791-)
Eaton (cont.)
Martha C.  (1813-1883)
Mary  (-1748)
Mary  (1800-1871)
Mary Ann  (1847-1848)
Mary Frances  (1834-1850)
Mary Malinda  (1831-1894)
Nancy  (1796-1856)
Pamelia  (1755-1793)
Pamelia  (1794-1872)
Rebecca  (1788-1863)
Rebecca Jane  (1824-1864)
Sarah  (-1775)
Sarah Amanda  (1843-1845)
Son  (-1778)
Uree  (1790-1828)
Eaton (cont.)
Uree Ann  (1834-1861)
William  (1788-)
William Potts (Dr)  (1798-1849)
Ebersole
Eckles
Eddy
Olive  (1797-1858)
Edmonds
Eva L.  (c 1884-)
Eldridge
Elliot
John A.  (c 1852-)
Elliott
J.A.  (c 1852-)
John A.  (c 1852-)
Ellis
Ellison
E.E.  (c 1871-1953)
Ernest E.  (c 1871-1953)
Ely
Kezia Wright  (1863-)
Emme
Emmert
Lavina  (1836-1919)
Lavina E.  (1836-1919)
Emmons
Dora  (1904-1989)
Enea
English
Grace L.  (c 1881-1957)
Ensign
Entriken
Erb
William A.  (1889-1978)
Eurick
Hannah  (c 1847-)
Eva
Albert E.  (1883-1940)
Bert E.  (1883-1940)
Ewing
Margaret  (c 1814-1838)
Mary A.  (-1844)
Fairbanks
Dorcas  (-1851)
Fales
Fall
Nancy F.  (c 1905-)
Fannin
Bernadette M.  (c 1875-1944)
Dominic G.  (1845-1907)
Dominick G.  (1845-1907)
Ellen  (c 1854-)
Evaline G.  (c 1876-)
Francis John  (1878-1956)
Frank J.  (1878-1956)
James  (c 1850-)
John  (c 1824-)
John  (c 1848-)
L. Stearns (Dr)  (1909-1966)
Libbie  (c 1850-1913)
Libbie  (c 1874-)
Lyman Stearns (Dr)  (1909-1966)
Margaret  (c 1874-)
Mary A.  (c 1857-)
Sheldon Thomas  (1880-1938)
Stearns  (1909-1966)
Thomas (Captain)  (c 1908-)
Thomas (Dr)  (c 1908-)
Thomas Sheldon  (1880-1938)
William  (c 1850-)
Favor
Ferguson
Margaret  (1802-1876)
Fernald
Ferrys
Fiandaca
Field
Finchely
Finney
Jane  (1775-1849)
Fitz
Jimmy  (1900-1984)
Fitzgerald, FitzGerald
Agnes (Sister)  (1905-1996)
Agnes N.  (1905-1996)
Anna  (1870-1909)
Anna Gertrude  (1902-1979)
Catherine Mary  (1896-1968)
Edward Lawrence  (1879-1931)
Harry Leo  (1902-1979)
Helen Pius  (1900-1985)
J.J.  (1860-1944)
James  (1832-)
James  (1862-)
James  (1900-1984)
James F.  (1869-1932)
James Michael  (1900-1984)
James Stanislaus  (1869-1932)
John  (1860-1944)
John E.  (1866-1934)
John Edward  (1905-1995)
John Leo  (1898-1978)
Joseph  (1865-1884)
Joseph Thomas  (1898-1965)
Mary  (1895-1916)
Mary Catherine  (1875-1906)
Mary Catherine  (1896-1968)
Fitzgerald, FitzGerald (cont.)
Mary K.  (1875-1906)
Mary Katherine  (1875-1906)
Mary M.  (1903-2001)
Maurice  (1871-)
P.J.  (1865-1884)
Patrick Joseph  (1865-1884)
R. Thelma  (1910-2002)
Rose Eleanor  (1908-1998)
Roseline Eleanor  (1908-1998)
Ruth Thelma  (1910-2002)
Sarah Mary  (1897-)
Thelma  (1910-2002)
Thomas  (1837-1925)
Thomas  (1868-1942)
Thomas  (1868-1942)
Thomas E.  (1927-2009)
Thomas E.  (1931-1998)
Thomas M.  (1868-1916)
William A.  (1881-1884)
William Patrick  (1865-)
Fitzpatrick
Flaherty
Flynn
Foot
Foote
Warham Jr  (-1862)
Ford
Forster
Zella M.  (1888-1977)
Foulke
Barton  (-1883)
Francis
Anna Corey  (1867-1962)
Hiram  (1867-)
Franes
H.D. (Squire)  (1867-)
Franklin
Franz
Anna  (c 1873-)
Catherine C.  (1885-1968)
Charley  (c 1874-)
Esther  (c 1893-)
Kathryn  (1885-1968)
Katie  (c 1886-)
Mildred  (c 1889-)
Millie  (c 1889-)
Minnie K.  (c 1888-)
Peter  (-b 1900)
Peter  (c 1883-)
Fraser
Robert S.  (-1922)
Robert W.  (1920-1985)
Fratus
Fream
David  (c 1734-)
Fred
Ada A.  (c 1845-)
Ada L.  (1870-1940)
Amanda  (1838-1869)
Amos  (1797-1862)
Amos  (c 1861-)
Ann  (1755-)
Ann Amanda  (1838-1869)
Ann Conway  (1916-1999)
Anna B.  (c 1876-)
Anna Belle  (c 1876-)
Anne B.  (c 1876-)
Becca  (1860-1913)
Benjamin  (9mo 5d 1687-1752)
Benjamin E.  (1757-1838)
Benjamin Eli  (1855-)
Bryan Jr  (1903-1965)
Bryan T.  (1875-1912)
Burr Peyton  (1824-1892)
Carolyn Elizabeth  (1928-2017)
Catherine  (1729-)
Charley  (c 1891-)
Charlie H.  (1871-)
Christopher H.  (c 1856-)
Clarissa  (1811-)
Fred (cont.)
Edwin Broun  (1887-1981)
Eli  (1801-1870)
Eliza Ann  (1812-)
Elizabeth  (1799-1844)
Elizabeth Ann  (1812-)
Emma  (1851-1922)
Emma  (c 1885-)
Estella  (1866-1879)
Euphema  (1810-)
Eva Elizabeth  (1903-1975)
Frances Elizabeth  (1830-1847)
Frank  (c 1864-)
Frank Lee  (1823-1916)
Frank Lee  (1862-1886)
Frank Lee  (1892-1894)
Franklin Lee  (1855-1863)
George  (1811-b 1880)
George Benjamin  (1879-)
Helen E.  (1897-1898)
Henrietta L.  (c 1849-)
Henry Hamilton  (1856-1885)
Horace Burton  (1901-1994)
Hugh W.  (1878-1946)
Isaac  (1794-b 1881)
J. E.  (1846-1926)
Fred (cont.)
James E.  (c 1821-1907)
Jane  (c 1809-)
Jessie  (c 1883-)
John  (12mo 20d 1703-)
John  (-1719/20)
John  (c 1725-)
John  (1792-1867)
John  (1792-1872)
John D.  (1842-1929)
John Eaton  (1846-1926)
John P.  (c 1858-)
John W.  (-1840)
John W. Jr  (1841-1863)
Joseph  (1727-1804)
Joseph  (1759-1846)
Joseph Hadley  (-1846)
Joseph Thomas  (1840-1909)
Joshua  (1761-1833)
Joshua  (c 1830-)
Katie  (1832-)
Katie  (1868-1870)
Lee Ludlow  (1814-1898)
Lee Ludwell  (1814-1898)
Fred (cont.)
Lola  (1854-1924)
Lora Lee  (1874-1940)
Loren E.  (1911-2010)
Lydia  (c 1835-)
Mahala  (1800-1891)
Mandy A.  (1838-1869)
Mary  (8mo 2d 1691-11mo 27d 1704)
Mary  (c 1721-)
Mary  (c 1849-)
Mary Catherine  (1832-)
Mary E.  (1846-1940)
Nannie Conway  (1885-1972)
Nannie Rogers  (1865-1878)
Nathan Elliot  (1900-1978)
Nicholas  (1mo 2d 1694-b 1753)
Nicholas  (1765-1765)
Oly C.  (c 1853-a 1900)
Paul W.  (c 1889-)
Rachael  (c 1767-)
Rachael  (1804-b 1880)
Rebecca  (c 1765-)
Rebecca  (1860-1913)
Rebeckah  (c 1765-)
Robert Montgomery  (1927-1976)
Fred (cont.)
Rogers Murray  (1902-2002)
S. H. Rogers  (1893-1981)
Sallie  (1820-1866)
Sallie J. Rogers  (1827-1870)
Sallie Jane  (1827-1870)