Cemetries Visited

(?)
Bridget  (-1848)
Bridget  (c 1816-1880)
Jane  (1801-1871)
Louise T.  (1908-1971)
Nancy  (c 1792-1875)
Almquist
John F.  (1861-1908)
Ashley
Dexter David (Dr)  (1864-1949)
Eli  (1773-1818)
Eliza Jane  (1840-1922)
Ella Susannah  (1844-1848)
Elsie Maude  (1871-1968)
Helen Carolyn  (1899-1992)
Hervey Marcellus  (1836-1882)
Homer Champion (Dr)  (1896-1975)
Infant Daughter  (1836-1836)
Infant Daughter  (1838-1838)
Julia Corinthia  (1831-1876)
Luvern Francis  (1870-1930)
William  (1803-1865)
William David  (1834-1912)
Baker
James Edward  (1879-1946)
John Moore  (1914-1928)
Barnes
Isaac  (1800-1848)
Isabella  (1843-1931)
James  (1768-1843)
Bradeen
Sarah  (c 1806-1857)
Bradfield
Elizabeth  (c 1810-1892)
Joseph  (1803-1854)
Joseph B.  (1777-1866)
William J.  (1841-1864)
Brown
Leonard  (c 1821-1888)
Stella M.  (1859-1865)
Calahan
Bridget  (1847-1916)
Carpenter
Adeline Dunn  (1835-1907)
James Madison  (1840-1859)
John Mills  (1837-1857)
Julia Ann  (1831-1868)
Champion
Eliza  (1807-1864)
Connaroe
Angeline E.  (1837-1912)
George W.  (c 1815-1875)
Conville
Catherine Elizabeth  (1883-1983)
Duffy
Margaret  (1848-1889)
Fitzgerald
Edward Lawrence  (1879-1931)
Roseline Eleanor  (1908-1998)
Ruth Thelma  (1910-2002)
Thomas M.  (1868-1916)
Fred
Estella  (1866-1879)
Joseph Thomas  (1840-1909)
Katie  (1868-1870)
Nicholas  (1765-1765)
Robert Montgomery  (1927-1976)
Walter Ashley (Lt. Col.)  (1926-2002)
Walter Barnes  (1871-1958)
Walter Barnes Jr  (1899-1960)
Gordon
Cecilia  (1892-1949)
Joseph W.  (1856-1911)
Mary M.  (1887-1888)
Gould
Grace  (1864-1892)
Harrison
Elizabeth  (c 1754-1841)
McBarron
Mary  (c 1808-1890)
McManus
Agnes Bertha  (1878-1925)
Cecilia J.  (1860-1928)
Charles Eugene  (1888-1947)
Christopher J.  (c 1852-1856)
Clarence  (c 1874-1874)
Corneliaus  (c 1838-1848)
Elizabeth  (1824-1909)
Eugene Alphonsus  (1905-1979)
Eugene Joseph  (1881-1936)
Grace A  (c 1877-1878)
Ivy Rosabelle (Dr.)  (-1982)
John  (c 1842-1889)
John V.  (c 1832-1897)
Joseph William (Captain)  (1923-1969)
Margaret  (c 1829-1887)
Margaret  (c 1845-1848)
Mary A.  (c 1871-1873)
Mary E.  (1858-1915)
Thomas  (c 1805-1878)
Thomas  (c 1839-b 1909)
Thomas P.  (c 1851-1881)
William Francis  (1919-1922)
Minihan
Nora  (1862-1942)
Montgomery
Nellie Rose  (1873-1933)
Moore
Catherine  (bt 1848 - 1849-1893)
John B.  (1844-1911)
Margaret  (c 1880-1945)
Mary  (1853-1917)
Mary  (1877-1941)
Thomas Vincent  (1882-1911)
Nichols
Edwin Epaphroditus  (1838-1889)
Nuber
Anna A.  (1887-1936)
O'Connor
Mary Lucille  (1908-1940)
Timothy  (1875-1929)
Roath
Francis Marion  (1876-1922)
Sharkey
Mary  (1818-1887)
Sheldon
Mary  (1854-1911)
William  (c 1819-1877)
Skinner
Elizabeth V.  (c 1813-1897)
Smith
Grace H.  (1887-1963)
Sweeney
Nicholas  (1841-1909)
Tagg
Jennie Bodine  (1868-1954)
Toohey
James  (1846-1902)
James Asa  (1885-1944)
James W.  (1907-1928)
Joseph M.  (1889-1929)
Joseph Patrick  (1874-1941)
Margaret Elizabeth  (1881-1920)
Robert O.  (1922-1971)
Sarah Ann  (1878-1972)
William Leo  (1892-1974)
Walker
Minnie Stella  (1887-1962)
Watt
Isabella  (c 1776-1854)